> S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 6

1 Winter, Phil; (DWZ: 738-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Guhl, Lars (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 942-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Schaak, Henrik; (DWZ: 816-2) Punkte: 2.0
2 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Hennig, Finn (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 952-4 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Shah, Niket (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 925-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Oster, Mikael; (DWZ: 938-6) Punkte: 0.0
3 Heidinger, Jakob (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
4 Schild, Jonas; (DWZ: 768-3) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Koch, Finn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Heidinger, Jakob (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Luckert, Fabian; (DWZ: 885-9) Punkte: 4.0
3 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Spieß, Marcel (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
2 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
6 Mühlberger, Giuliano; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wolter, Marius (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 761-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
7 Wolter, Marius; (DWZ: 761-4) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 (SC Winnenden 3) +:-
4 Koch, Finn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Brudermüller, Ben; (DWZ: 839-6) Punkte:
11 Birsen, Malik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Leygraf, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Großmann, Carl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: