Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Filder 1 — VKZ: C0302

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Binder, Gerhard 0001 1817-104 9 Dahler, Karl 0018 1617-34
2 Stadler, Hartmut 0077 1653-53 10 Reiter, Ulrich 0094 1572-63
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred 0142 1684-43 11 Schubert, Thomas 0149 1391-40
4 Goroll, Claudius 0114 1666-40 12 Tapenko, Manfred 0070 1423-58
5 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich 0138 1532-64 13 Rosenberg, Reinhard 0148
6 Wendt, Dennis 0117 1654-51 14 Weinmann, Frederic 0187 1550-25
7 Wan Hussin, Daniel 0107 1528-45 15
8 Müller, Jürgen 0192 1472-48 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Ostfildern 2 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1621-114 9 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46
2 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1657-70 10 Walter, Peter 0329 1466-35
3 Grube, Olaf 0331 1665-81 11 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1408-32
4 Maag, Philip 0212 1724-31 12 Chugunov, Ivan 0321 1744-53
5 Hoffmann, Peter 0091 1507-121 13 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1392-19
6 Schwartz, Oliver 0272 1829-73 14 Schatz, Manfred 0318
7 Gosse, Olaf 0292 1520-9 15 Zimanovic, Dimitri 0332 1368-7
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter 0195 1495-48 16 Recknagel, Noam 0299

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Wernau 2 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yildiz, Cahit 0063 1701-51 9 Trautmann, Peter 0057 1363-43
2 Matzeit, Meinhard 0156 1684-50 10 Frommherz, Valentin 0082 1598-29
3 Yildiz, Fahri 0103 1583-29 11 Späth, Michael 0023 1463-40
4 Fiala, Marco 0108 1611-21 12 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1369-15
5 Pietrek, Gerhard 0008 1506-137 13 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1306-11
6 Domingos, Antonio 0147 1540-45 14 Haber, Oliver 0083 1154-17
7 Petkof, Wilhelm 0071 1634-39 15 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 1099-10
8 Koch, Christoph 0110 1516-24 16 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1286-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulz, Robert 0214 1547-45 9 Reuß, Walter 0146
2 Tinneberg, Uwe 1039 1476-2 10 Wagner, Steffen 1042
3 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1406-22 11 Weißinger, Stefan 1026
4 Lieven, Siegfried 1040 1327-5 12 Eberspächer, Herbert 1034 1229-69
5 Küfner, Matthias 1031 1348-21 13 Petzold, Wolf-Michael 1018 1304-43
6 Köhler, Andreas 1012 1174-15 14 Schick, Norbert 1035 1046-7
7 Schick, Sebastian 1030 1198-11 15 Hägele, Hannes 1044 1429-10
8 Hauser, Dietrich 1002 1414-51 16 Nun, Stefan 1028 917-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Nabern 1 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tran, Minh Cuong 0129 1880-54 9 Moll, Karl 0021 1746-51
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael 0162 1675-42 10 Benk, Jochem 0171 1639-28
3 Keller, Günter 0014 1795-90 11 Eisenhuth, Mathias 0205
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz 0109 1545-71 12 Kandler, Christoph 0188 1591-30
5 Falow, Horst 0136 13 Bastian, Hans-Peter 0241 1193-24
6 Bastian, Lukas 0189 1536-22 14 Koch, Bernd 0078 1274-53
7 Kessler, Dieter 0159 1315-40 15 Motzer, Eric 0202 1303-11
8 Kneile, Erich 0016 1385-59 16 Schott, Abelardo 0174 987-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Altbach 1 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian 1051 1880-56 9 Eitel, Erik 1037 1491-30
2 Hande, Alexander 0103 1707-98 10 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1531-49
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen 0001 2021-79 11 Klebba, Adrian 1063 1461-35
4 Benz, Alfred 0004 1712-49 12 Gazitepe, Deniz 1044 1239-31
5 Wolf, Peter 0137 1516-90 13 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich 0183 1246-36
6 Zettel, Karl 0140 1468-94 14 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1324-126
7 Prießnitz, Rudolf 1006 15 Geray, Dietmar 0160 1272-40
8 Frey, Nicole 0126 1592-53 16 Tomas, Ivan 1068 1172-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blum, Harald 0196 1794-51 9 Hahnke, Ronald 0198 1436-37
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1709-29 10 Hempel, Bernd 0162
3 Fuchs, Jochen 1033 1699-39 11 Tinneberg, Uwe 1039 1476-2
4 Duran, Suat 0213 1578-47 12 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1406-22
5 von Olnhausen, Gerd 0200 1624-44 13 Lieven, Siegfried 1040 1327-5
6 Doleschal, Guntram 0153 1594-47 14 Küfner, Matthias 1031 1348-21
7 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1469-59 15 Köhler, Andreas 1012 1174-15
8 Bardili, Inge 1029 16 Schick, Sebastian 1030 1198-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Plochingen 2 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1817-38 9 Waedt, Mathias 0063 1336-48
2 Keller, Gert 0056 1771-54 10 Höger, Günter 1095 1233-8
3 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1796-59 11 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael 0109 1404-124
4 Kreuzer, Wolfgang 0096 1611-39 12 Martin, Bernhard 1094 1213-10
5 Wittwar, Dominik 0115 1635-58 13 Stoleski, Stojance 1099 1230-5
6 Hoß, Manfred 0134 1494-39 14 Zgardea, Traian 1104 1274-6
7 Ramadani, Bahri 1117 1592-5 15 Brandstaedter, Uwe 1118 1222-5
8 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1544-37 16 Hanisch, Gustav 1102 959-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tsagkas, Ilias 0138 9 Richter, Gerrit 0120 1399-80
2 Albrecht, Herbert 0023 1755-128 10 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1291-67
3 Beck, Harald 0039 1669-50 11 Kutschera, Gert 0011
4 Shaaban, Alaa 0155 1599-20 12 Altaweel, Yasser 0160 1409-10
5 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1472-113 13 Postler, Jonathan 0112 1476-61
6 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav 0064 1602-46 14 Wolf, Konstantin 0168
7 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1400-25 15 Rosswaag, Günter 0056 1225-61
8 Häussler, Hans 0060 1375-63 16 Alsayed, Bassem 0171 1242-5

nach oben