> Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3

1 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1483-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wittwar, Dominik (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1479-1) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-95 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1433-20) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-40 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Lieven, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1268-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-89 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-92 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
5 Küfner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1311-16) Punkte: 1.0
5 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Köhler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1183-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1181-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-29 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1416-64 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schick, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1103-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1390-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-118 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1473-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1456-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hauser, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1425-50) Punkte: 3.5
2 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1277-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Reuß, Walter; (DWZ: 1388-38) Punkte: 1.0
3 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1374-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Wagner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1123-10) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1423-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Weißinger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1336-47) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-57 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
12 Eberspächer, Herbert; (DWZ: 1280-68) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Petzold, Wolf-Michael; (DWZ: 1292-42) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-21 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
14 Schick, Norbert; (DWZ: 1021-6) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Dahler, Karl (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1300-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Hägele, Hannes; (DWZ: 1463-8) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wolf, Konstantin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1073-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1454-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Nun, Stefan; (DWZ: 940-7) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1103-10 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Tomas, Ivan (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1033-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1