Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 1

1 Tran, Minh Cuong; (DWZ: 1848-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-23 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1664-32) Punkte: 0.5
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Keller, Günter; (DWZ: 1807-88) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1680-64) Punkte: 1.0
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 von Olnhausen, Gerd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Falow, Horst; (DWZ: 1951-24) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-1 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1426-17) Punkte: 3.5
4 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wittwar, Dominik (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-107 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kessler, Dieter; (DWZ: 1367-38) Punkte: 1.0
5 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-61 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1625-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kneile, Erich; (DWZ: 1392-56) Punkte: 2.5
6 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1492-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Moll, Karl; (DWZ: 1746-51) Punkte:
10 Benk, Jochem; (DWZ: 1634-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Eisenhuth, Mathias; (DWZ: 1604-68) Punkte: 1.5
6 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Kandler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1362-12) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Koch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1241-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Motzer, Eric; (DWZ: 1149-3) Punkte:
15 Schott, Abelardo; (DWZ: 972-7) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1417-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2