Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 1

1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1845-52) Punkte: 1.5
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hande, Alexander; (DWZ: 1734-93) Punkte: 0.0
2 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 2031-77) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Benz, Alfred; (DWZ: 1704-46) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1557-88) Punkte: 1.5
4 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1625-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Zettel, Karl; (DWZ: 1491-89) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Doleschal, Guntram (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Prießnitz, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1446-61) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1367-38 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1485-61 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Frey, Nicole; (DWZ: 1626-52) Punkte:
9 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1460-26) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1519-47) Punkte:
11 Klebba, Adrian; (DWZ: 1492-29) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1303-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1348-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 972-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1343-116) Punkte:
15 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1296-38) Punkte:
16 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 1019-6) Punkte: