Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2

1 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1767-47) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1684-25) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1713-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1663-41) Punkte: 1.5
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-88 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1589-39) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Doleschal, Guntram; (DWZ: 1615-45) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hauser, Dietrich (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Waedt, Mathias (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1539-55) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bardili, Inge; (DWZ: 1440-67) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1146-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1362-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1460-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1391-35) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 972-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Hempel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1591-56) Punkte:
11 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1461-19) Punkte:
13 Lieven, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1255-3) Punkte:
14 Küfner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1259-14) Punkte:
15 Köhler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1211-13) Punkte:
16 Schick, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1055-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 831-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1