Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 2

1 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1652-23) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-49 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1613-115) Punkte: 3.0
2 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-93 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1628-48) Punkte: 1.0
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1554-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1477-107) Punkte: 1.0
4 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1255-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav; (DWZ: 1625-44) Punkte: 2.5
4 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1367-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-88 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1253-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1400-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-132 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-89 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1485-61) Punkte: 0.5
6 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1055-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Richter, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1425-72) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1344-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Bracher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1340-60) Punkte:
11 Kutschera, Gert; (DWZ: 1344-64) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hauser, Dietrich (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: 1201-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Recknagel, Noam (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1218-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1460-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Postler, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1169-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Wolf, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1187-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Rosswaag, Günter; (DWZ: 1260-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Goettel, Kolya; (DWZ: 886-7) Punkte: