Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Keller, Günter SF Nabern 1807-88 4,5 5 90
2 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1684-25 4,0 4 100
3 Shaaban, Alaa TSV/RSK Esslingen 1553-15 4,0 5 80
4 Bastian, Lukas SF Nabern 1373-18 3,5 4 88
5 Maag, Philip SC Ostfildern 1586-27 3,5 4 88
6 Ilchen, Holger SF Plochingen 1486-35 3,5 5 70
7 Hahnke, Ronald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1391-35 3,0 3 100
8 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1743-32 3,0 3 100
9 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1448-132 3,0 4 75
10 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1517-39 3,0 4 75
11 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1547-16 3,0 4 75
12 Goroll, Claudius SG Filder 1658-38 3,0 4 75
13 Elsner, Heiko SF Plochingen 1722-53 3,0 4 75
14 Binder, Gerhard SG Filder 1814-100 3,0 4 75
15 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1557-116 3,0 5 60
16 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen 1603-1 3,0 5 60
17 Hägele, Hannes SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1384-3 2,5 3 83
18 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen 1625-44 2,5 3 83
19 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1640-36 2,5 3 83
20 Kneile, Erich SF Nabern 1392-56 2,5 4 63
21 Bardili, Inge SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1440-67 2,5 4 63
22 Prießnitz, Rudolf SV Altbach 1446-61 2,5 4 63
23 Doleschal, Guntram SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1615-45 2,5 4 63
24 Schumacher, Michael Manfred SG Filder 1685-38 2,5 4 63
25 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1717-44 2,5 4 63
26 Keller, Gert SF Plochingen 1789-49 2,5 4 63
27 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1246-3 2,0 3 67
28 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1653-45 2,0 3 67
29 Martin, Bernhard SF Plochingen 1155-6 2,0 4 50
30 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1447-44 2,0 4 50
31 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1539-55 2,0 4 50
32 Wan Hussin, Dennis SG Filder 1581-47 2,0 4 50
33 Wan Hussin, Daniel SG Filder 1591-43 2,0 4 50
34 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1662-66 2,0 4 50
35 Benz, Alfred SV Altbach 1704-46 2,0 4 50
36 Tsagkas, Ilias TSV/RSK Esslingen 1790-24 2,0 4 50
37 Tran, Minh Cuong SF Nabern 1848-49 2,0 4 50
38 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1146-64 1,5 2 75
39 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1454-7 1,5 2 75
40 Eitel, Erik SV Altbach 1460-26 1,5 2 75
41 Klebba, Adrian SV Altbach 1492-29 1,5 2 75
42 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich SG Filder 1568-60 1,5 2 75
43 Eisenhuth, Mathias SF Nabern 1604-68 1,5 2 75
44 von Olnhausen, Gerd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1612-40 1,5 2 75
45 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen SV Altbach 2031-77 1,5 2 75
46 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1527-114 1,5 3 50
47 Wolf, Peter SV Altbach 1557-88 1,5 3 50
48 Wittwar, Dominik SF Plochingen 1586-56 1,5 3 50
49 Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1625-52 1,5 3 50
50 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1646-103 1,5 3 50
51 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1660-42 1,5 3 50
52 Hauser, Dietrich SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1320-47 1,5 4 38
53 Zettel, Karl SV Altbach 1491-89 1,5 4 38
54 Bitzenauer, Sebastian SV Altbach 1845-52 1,5 4 38
55 Schick, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1055-8 1,5 5 30
56 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1204-2 1,0 1 100
57 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1215-2 1,0 1 100
58 Koch, Bernd SF Nabern 1241-49 1,0 1 100
59 Küfner, Matthias SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1259-14 1,0 1 100
60 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1289-6 1,0 1 100
61 Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1317-29 1,0 1 100
62 Schatz, Manfred SC Ostfildern 1344-60 1,0 1 100
63 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1348-30 1,0 1 100
64 Walter, Peter SC Ostfildern 1438-31 1,0 1 100
65 Benk, Jochem SF Nabern 1634-27 1,0 1 100
66 Tinneberg, Uwe SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 1,0 2 50
67 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1400-27 1,0 2 50
68 Schubert, Thomas SG Filder 1417-36 1,0 2 50
69 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1628-48 1,0 2 50
70 Stadler, Hartmut SG Filder 1649-51 1,0 2 50
71 Dahler, Karl SG Filder 1688-32 1,0 2 50
72 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1767-47 1,0 2 50
73 Lieven, Siegfried SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1255-3 1,0 3 33
74 Reuß, Walter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1433-36 1,0 3 33
75 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1534-65 1,0 3 33
76 Kessler, Dieter SF Nabern 1367-38 1,0 4 25
77 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1382-20 1,0 4 25
78 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1448-14 1,0 4 25
79 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1505-108 1,0 4 25
80 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz SF Nabern 1680-64 1,0 4 25
81 Höger, Günter SF Plochingen 1227-6 1,0 5 20
82 Postler, Jonathan TSV/RSK Esslingen 1231-52 0,5 1 50
83 Reiter, Ulrich SG Filder 1612-60 0,5 1 50
84 Plutecki, Philipp SF Plochingen 1809-36 0,5 1 50
85 Wagner, Steffen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1139-8 0,5 2 25
86 Schott, Abelardo SF Nabern 972-7 0,5 3 17
87 Kandler, Christoph SF Nabern 1321-14 0,5 3 17
88 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1461-19 0,5 3 17
89 Häussler, Hans TSV/RSK Esslingen 1485-61 0,5 4 13
90 Stiefelmeyer, Michael SF Nabern 1662-33 0,5 4 13
91 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1468-38 0,5 5 10
92 Falow, Horst SF Nabern - 0,0 1 0
93 Nun, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 831-5 0,0 1 0
94 Recknagel, Noam SC Ostfildern 1218-1 0,0 1 0
95 Richter, Gerrit TSV/RSK Esslingen 1238-73 0,0 1 0
96 Rosswaag, Günter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1260-57 0,0 1 0
97 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1315-38 0,0 1 0
98 Kutschera, Gert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-64 0,0 1 0
99 Waedt, Mathias SF Plochingen 1354-46 0,0 1 0
100 Wolf, Konstantin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
101 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1004-4 0,0 2 0
102 Gazitepe, Deniz SV Altbach 1303-25 0,0 2 0
103 Kreuzer, Wolfgang SF Plochingen 1609-37 0,0 2 0
104 Köhler, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1211-13 0,0 3 0
105 Müller, Jürgen SG Filder 1494-44 0,0 3 0
106 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1253-13 0,0 4 0
107 Hoß, Manfred SF Plochingen 1524-36 0,0 4 0
108 Hande, Alexander SV Altbach 1734-93 0,0 4 0