> Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Maag, Philip SC Ostfildern 1724-29 7,5 8 94
2 Keller, Günter SF Nabern 1833-89 7,0 8 88
3 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1544-44 6,0 7 86
4 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1657-38 6,0 7 86
5 Shaaban, Alaa TSV/RSK Esslingen 1635-18 6,0 8 75
6 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1729-36 5,5 6 92
7 Doleschal, Guntram SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1619-46 5,5 8 69
8 Benz, Alfred SV Altbach 1710-47 5,5 8 69
9 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1548-134 5,0 6 83
10 Tran, Minh Cuong SF Nabern 1845-50 5,0 7 71
11 Ilchen, Holger SF Plochingen 1500-36 5,0 8 63
12 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1668-27 5,0 8 63
13 Bitzenauer, Sebastian SV Altbach 1828-54 5,0 8 63
14 Bastian, Lukas SF Nabern 1555-19 4,5 6 75
15 Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1710-60 4,5 6 75
16 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1521-20 4,5 7 64
17 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1674-122 4,5 7 64
18 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1674-47 4,5 7 64
19 Bardili, Inge SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1490-71 4,5 8 56
20 Wan Hussin, Dennis SG Filder 1583-49 4,5 8 56
21 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen 1623-3 4,5 8 56
22 Goroll, Claudius SG Filder 1657-39 4,5 8 56
23 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1663-67 4,5 8 56
24 Tsagkas, Ilias TSV/RSK Esslingen 1838-28 4,0 6 67
25 Kneile, Erich SF Nabern 1400-57 4,0 7 57
26 Prießnitz, Rudolf SV Altbach 1416-64 4,0 7 57
27 Keller, Gert SF Plochingen 1788-51 4,0 7 57
28 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1467-46 4,0 8 50
29 Wan Hussin, Daniel SG Filder 1547-44 4,0 8 50
30 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1548-57 4,0 8 50
31 Binder, Gerhard SG Filder 1779-102 4,0 8 50
32 Hahnke, Ronald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1420-36 3,5 4 88
33 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1529-8 3,5 4 88
34 von Olnhausen, Gerd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1645-41 3,5 4 88
35 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen SV Altbach 2026-78 3,5 4 88
36 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich SG Filder 1570-62 3,5 5 70
37 Hauser, Dietrich SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1425-50 3,5 6 58
38 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen 1627-45 3,5 6 58
39 Schubert, Thomas SG Filder 1454-38 3,0 5 60
40 Stadler, Hartmut SG Filder 1670-52 3,0 5 60
41 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1764-49 3,0 5 60
42 Duran, Suat SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1585-45 3,0 6 50
43 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1449-110 3,0 7 43
44 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1660-109 3,0 7 43
45 Elsner, Heiko SF Plochingen 1727-56 3,0 7 43
46 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1559-23 3,0 8 38
47 Schumacher, Michael Manfred SG Filder 1614-40 3,0 8 38
48 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1681-47 3,0 8 38
49 Hande, Alexander SV Altbach 1704-95 3,0 8 38
50 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1332-8 2,5 3 83
51 Eitel, Erik SV Altbach 1456-28 2,5 3 83
52 Hägele, Hannes SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1463-8 2,5 3 83
53 Klebba, Adrian SV Altbach 1439-34 2,5 4 63
54 Wittwar, Dominik SF Plochingen 1613-57 2,5 4 63
55 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1496-17 2,5 7 36
56 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz SF Nabern 1525-68 2,5 7 36
57 Zettel, Karl SV Altbach 1492-92 2,5 8 31
58 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen 1176-3 2,0 2 100
59 Motzer, Eric SF Nabern 1322-9 2,0 2 100
60 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1374-6 2,0 3 67
61 Martin, Bernhard SF Plochingen 1204-8 2,0 4 50
62 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1466-118 2,0 6 33
63 Stiefelmeyer, Michael SF Nabern 1653-39 2,0 6 33
64 Kessler, Dieter SF Nabern 1373-39 2,0 7 29
65 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1611-70 2,0 7 29
66 Höger, Günter SF Plochingen 1219-7 2,0 8 25
67 Eisenhuth, Mathias SF Nabern - 1,5 2 75
68 Koch, Bernd SF Nabern 1253-51 1,5 2 75
69 Walter, Peter SC Ostfildern 1423-33 1,5 2 75
70 Reiter, Ulrich SG Filder 1596-62 1,5 2 75
71 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1280-68 1,5 3 50
72 Hempel, Bernd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1571-57 1,5 3 50
73 Wolf, Peter SV Altbach 1558-89 1,5 5 30
74 Schick, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1103-10 1,5 8 19
75 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1263-4 1,0 1 100
76 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1272-33 1,0 1 100
77 Küfner, Matthias SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1311-16 1,0 1 100
78 Schatz, Manfred SC Ostfildern 1377-62 1,0 1 100
79 Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1433-39 1,0 1 100
80 Benk, Jochem SF Nabern 1639-28 1,0 1 100
81 Bastian, Hans-Peter SF Nabern 1200-21 1,0 2 50
82 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1277-4 1,0 2 50
83 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1429-13 1,0 2 50
84 Dahler, Karl SG Filder 1663-33 1,0 2 50
85 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1362-31 1,0 3 33
86 Reuß, Walter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1388-38 1,0 3 33
87 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1650-49 1,0 3 33
88 Müller, Jürgen SG Filder 1449-46 1,0 5 20
89 Tinneberg, Uwe SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1479-1 1,0 5 20
90 Kreuzer, Wolfgang SF Plochingen 1583-38 1,0 5 20
91 Lieven, Siegfried SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1268-4 1,0 6 17
92 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1362-19 1,0 6 17
93 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1483-41 1,0 8 13
94 Tomas, Ivan SV Altbach 1033-9 0,5 1 50
95 Geray, Dietmar SV Altbach 1296-39 0,5 1 50
96 Postler, Jonathan TSV/RSK Esslingen 1396-57 0,5 1 50
97 Kurz, Clemens SV Altbach 1517-48 0,5 1 50
98 Plutecki, Philipp SF Plochingen 1805-37 0,5 1 50
99 Kutschera, Gert TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,5 2 25
100 Nun, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 940-7 0,5 2 25
101 Wagner, Steffen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1123-10 0,5 2 25
102 Alsayed, Bassen TSV/RSK Esslingen 1193-1 0,5 2 25
103 Rosswaag, Günter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1226-59 0,5 2 25
104 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1358-41 0,5 2 25
105 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1359-18 0,5 2 25
106 Schott, Abelardo SF Nabern 979-10 0,5 3 17
107 Waedt, Mathias SF Plochingen 1352-47 0,5 3 17
108 Kandler, Christoph SF Nabern 1512-21 0,5 3 17
109 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1433-20 0,5 5 10
110 Häussler, Hans TSV/RSK Esslingen 1390-62 0,5 7 7
111 Falow, Horst SF Nabern - 0,0 1 0
112 Recknagel, Noam SC Ostfildern 1176-2 0,0 1 0
113 Petzold, Wolf-Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1292-42 0,0 1 0
114 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1332-64 0,0 1 0
115 Weißinger, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1336-47 0,0 1 0
116 Richter, Gerrit TSV/RSK Esslingen 1439-77 0,0 1 0
117 Wolf, Konstantin TSV/RSK Esslingen 1073-1 0,0 2 0
118 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1021-6 0,0 3 0
119 Gazitepe, Deniz SV Altbach 1242-27 0,0 4 0
120 Hoß, Manfred SF Plochingen 1472-37 0,0 4 0
121 Köhler, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1183-14 0,0 6 0