B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Plochingen 3 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zgardea, Traian 1104 1276-6 9 He, Hao 1113 821-6
2 Brandstaedter, Uwe 1118 1217-5 10 Gröling, Lukas 1106 791-2
3 Stoleski, Stojance 1099 1230-5 11 Krauß, Julius Levin 1105 740-2
4 Hanisch, Gustav 1102 958-3 12 Schetzior, Lukas 1128 904-2
5 Rieger, Timo 1108 1400-14 13
6 Langer, Timo 1124 972-23 14
7 Krüger, Max 1090 1277-11 15
8 Krüger, Niklas 1091 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Michael 0128 1081-29 9 Haydaroglu, Pars 0130 771-3
2 Schwarz, Benedikt 0167 1173-4 10 Röscheisen, Raphael 0164
3 Goettel, Kolya 0150 975-15 11 Schlick, Michael 0146 741-4
4 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 847-13 12 Schmidt-Volkmar, Maximilian 0166
5 Marquart, Felix 0154 750-5 13 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1364-49
6 Fischer, Marwin 0127 14 Hesse, Hilla 0159
7 Pottgiesser, Lukas 0158 770-3 15 Richter, Udo 0162
8 Schwarz, Frederic 0161 832-6 16 Röscheisen, Julius 0163

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Grafenberg 2 — VKZ: C0308

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Friedrich 0012 1314-45 9 Buchmann, Ulrich 0065 1206-60
2 Kullen, Josua 0170 1453-42 10 Buchmann, Jana 0164 851-12
3 Kolb, Christoph 0131 1367-43 11 Knecht, Vincent 0166 941-8
4 Krickl, Simon 0156 1249-32 12
5 Beck, Jonathan 0167 1268-15 13
6 Morling, Stefan 0168 1329-4 14
7 Antal, Julian 0139 1117-36 15
8 Hölger, Luis 0157 1112-31 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Altbach 2 — VKZ: C0301

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Clemens 1057 1517-48 9 Yildiz, Devin 1053 883-19
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich 0183 1239-36 10 Pozzi, Leander 1064 1069-25
3 Fischer, Manuel 0125 1537-54 11 Gazitepe, Ediz 1066 940-14
4 Charalambakis, Michail 1059 1308-125 12 Tomas, Larissa 1069 972-3
5 Geray, Dietmar 0160 1273-40 13 Namdar, Melih 1101
6 Köcher, Kurt 0009 1324-52 14 Sickinger, Oliver 1106
7 Tomas, Ivan 1068 1294-11 15 Aldemir, Sven 1070
8 Bacher, David 1100 1068-11 16 Leuschner, Mika 1094

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wendlingen 3 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Manfred 1043 1610-49 9 Englisch, Marcel 1002 1297-17
2 Puffaldt, Yorik 1016 1307-12 10
3 Toscano, Alessio 1034 783-2 11
4 Mang, Jannis 1033 748-6 12
5 Stierl, Joel Marko 1026 783-6 13
6 Fürstmann, Maxim 1052 734-2 14
7 Knüpfer, Günter 0017 1142-58 15
8 Singer, Alexander 0122 1280-33 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1182-11 9 Chugunova, Valeria 0342 820-9
2 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1268-23 10 Jaeschke, Joséphine 0294 1006-2
3 Clauss, Kurt 0184 1104-44 11 Naischul, Daniel 0298
4 Mack, Silas 0296 1019-6 12 Schönyan, Tom 0343 1049-12
5 Wachtel, Theodor 0337 13 Schuler, Silas 0339 888-3
6 Sachenko, Daniel 0333 944-6 14 Ehlert, Lennox 0336
7 Denstorff, Luis 0344 15 Ilgaz, Hasan Efe 0307
8 Marx, Adrian 0340 776-4 16 Walter, Jonathan 0335

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSG Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0307

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadler, Wolfgang 0016 1623-42 9 Steidl, Reinhard 0060 1136-36
2 Moumtsilis, Felix 0062 1358-5 10 Heuchert, Klaus 0061 1271-6
3 Koch, Peter 0012 1352-44 11
4 Orendi, Hartmuth 0057 1350-33 12
5 Bitzer, Kai 0063 1220-4 13
6 Lotz, Karsten 0051 1203-24 14
7 Jüngling, Andreas 0054 1172-9 15
8 Rot, Steven 0059 1011-8 16

nach oben