B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 2

1 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1519-47) Punkte:
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1348-30) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1204-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Fischer, Manuel; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte:
4 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1343-116) Punkte: 3.0
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1232-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1296-38) Punkte:
6 Köcher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1324-52) Punkte:
7 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 1019-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 769-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1125-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bacher, David; (DWZ: 917-5) Punkte: 2.0
4 Knjazkov, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1054-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Yildiz, Devin; (DWZ: 908-18) Punkte:
10 Pozzi, Leander; (DWZ: 908-18) Punkte: 1.5
5 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Sachenko, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1006-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Gazitepe, Ediz; (DWZ: 929-10) Punkte: 0.5
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1360-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Denstorff, Luis (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 891-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Tomas, Larissa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schetzior, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Namdar, Melih; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Sickinger, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Aldemir, Sven; (DWZ: 754-3) Punkte:
16 Leuschner, Mika; (DWZ: -) Punkte: