> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Esslingen 1

1 Stadler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1620-41) Punkte:
2 Moumtsilis, Felix; (DWZ: 1371-4) Punkte: 2.5
1 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1074-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1341-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1622-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1277-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Koch, Peter; (DWZ: 1389-43) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1176-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Orendi, Hartmuth; (DWZ: 1365-32) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Morling, Stefan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Sachenko, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 974-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Bitzer, Kai; (DWZ: 1211-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1112-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 759-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Marx, Adrian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 782-3 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hanisch, Gustav (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 974-2 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Lotz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1179-23) Punkte: 4.0
5 Fischer, Marwin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1087-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Chugunova, Valeria (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 822-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-10 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Jüngling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1172-9) Punkte:
8 Rot, Steven; (DWZ: 1011-8) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schwarz, Frederic (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 743-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Buchmann, Ulrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1225-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Fürstmann, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Jaeschke, Joséphine (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1006-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1122-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
9 Steidl, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1136-36) Punkte: 1.0
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-31 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
10 Heuchert, Klaus; (DWZ: 1271-6) Punkte: