S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heimsheim 1

1 Wießner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1809-29) Punkte: 6.5
1 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-64 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-91 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-216 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1624-57) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schöps, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1779-44) Punkte: 4.5
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-72 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-9 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-56 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bootz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1499-44) Punkte: 4.0
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-81 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lipka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1476-32) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-167 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hein, Hermann; (DWZ: 1437-27) Punkte: 3.0
6 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-16 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Härlin, Markus; (DWZ: 1288-10) Punkte: 3.5
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-120 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1437-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Janzen, Peter; (DWZ: 1452-26) Punkte: 7.0
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1667-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1268-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1197-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1304-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Schnorr, Elke; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Ulrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1436-42) Punkte: 1.5
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-35 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1393-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kaya, Jiyan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1273-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Haaf, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1355-36) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1534-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Schnorr, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Gärtner, Horst; (DWZ: 1058-30) Punkte:
14 Seibt, Rainer; (DWZ: 1020-8) Punkte:
15 Bach, Adolf; (DWZ: 971-2) Punkte:
16 Gorr, Uta; (DWZ: 910-21) Punkte: