> S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Runde 7

S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019: Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SC Aidlingen 1 - TSV Heimsheim 1 2:6
1 Heller, Ralf - Wießner, Philipp 0:1
2 Kußmann, Alexander - Mayer, Thomas 0:1
3 Schmitz, Harald - Schöps, Gerhard ½:½
4 Eisenhardt, Martin - Bootz, Eduard ½:½
5 Blum, Michael - Lipka, Guenter 0:1
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob - Hein, Hermann ½:½
7 Kalwei, Reinhard - Härlin, Markus -:+
8 Fischer, Uta - Janzen, Peter ½:½
Br. SC Böblingen 5 - VfL Sindelfingen 2 0:8
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew - Göttel, Tobias 0:1
2 Zabihullah, Hamid - Herdt, Wladimir 0:1
3 Gibicar, Miran - Lakshmi, Priya T.T. 0:1
4 Pinkas, Peter - Rühl, Volker 0:1
5 Schubert, Dieter - Foksha, Alexander 0:1
6 Hohl, Wolfgang - Foksha, Mischa 0:1
7 Schuh, Roland - Korbel, Joshua 0:1
8 Mayer, Alex - Zebisch, Tobias 0:1
Br. SC Böblingen 4 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 3:5
1 Liebscher, Jörg - Zöllmer, Fritz 1:0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel - Viehoff, Jürgen 0:1
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko - Schieweck, Gert ½:½
4 Ganser, Ganokorn - Kloth, Rafael ½:½
5 Sukatsch, Manfred - Kranz, Robin 0:1
6 Kaufhold, Stephan - Paulsen, Jonathan 0:1
7 Diener, Reinhard - Liebelt, Markus ½:½
8 Liebscher, Siegfried - Beck, Stefan ½:½
Br. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2 3:5
1 Boudaba, Madjid - Root, Martin 0:1
2 König, Ferdinand jun. - Root, Matthias ½:½
3 Heinze, Arnd - Winkler, Gerhard 0:1
4 Borggrefe, Frieder - Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich 0:1
5 Davies, Stephen - Schicktanz, Matthias +:-
6 Dudas, Georg - Kolb, Ronald 1:0
7 Pillath, Marcus - Root, Eleonora ½:½
8 Omran, Amr - Müller, Karsten -:+
Br. SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 5:3
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich - Gheng, Dominik 0:1
2 Eisenhut, Patrick - Gheng, Christian ½:½
3 Brüns, Thilo - Erhardt, Kristian 0:1
4 Krisch, Jannis - Gheng, Hannelore 1:0
5 Eppinger, Michael - Kloos, Robin ½:½
6 Fakler, Udo - Kablan, Berkan +:-
7 Kittelberger, Michael - Hoffmann, Simon 1:0
8 Frei, Gerd - Stadtmüller, Max 1:0

Tabelle nach der 7. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)