S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 2

1 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1839-43) Punkte: 5.0
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-222 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1590-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lech, Markus; (DWZ: 1700-48) Punkte: 2.5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-76 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1620-57) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-20 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-137 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617-82) Punkte: 5.5
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-168 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1656-45) Punkte: 2.5
5 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1626-65) Punkte: 2.5
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kolb, Ronald; (DWZ: 1573-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Root, Eleonora; (DWZ: 1316-13) Punkte: 2.5
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1339-296 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Su, Jahn; (DWZ: 1719-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1206-123 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Müller, Karsten; (DWZ: 1512-18) Punkte: 1.5
8 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1280-24 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Sowa, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-54) Punkte:
13 Beck, Jonas; (DWZ: 1637-10) Punkte: 3.0
8 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1) +:-
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1192-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
14 Diegruber, Marc; (DWZ: 1331-8) Punkte: