S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Aidlingen 1

1 Heller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1579-18) Punkte: 1.0
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-151 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kußmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1562-67) Punkte: 3.0
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-157 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Harald; (DWZ: 1617-129) Punkte: 3.0
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-156 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Eisenhardt, Martin; (DWZ: 1422-39) Punkte: 1.5
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Blum, Michael; (DWZ: 1418-42) Punkte: 1.0
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1319-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob; (DWZ: 1386-13) Punkte: 3.5
5 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1434-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1061-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kalwei, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1211-114) Punkte: 2.5
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Fischer, Uta; (DWZ: 1202-7) Punkte: 3.0
7 Dudas, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kast, Martin (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1123-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1464-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 886-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Schmidt, Konrad; (DWZ: 1047-5) Punkte:
10 Schmitz, Jonas; (DWZ: 915-5) Punkte:
11 Gummert, Mabel; (DWZ: 818-2) Punkte: 0.5
8 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1385-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2