> S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1993-68) Punkte: 2.0
1 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1806-24) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-151 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-28 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-157 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1800-156) Punkte: 4.0
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-129 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1760-6) Punkte: 4.5
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-163 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1674-82) Punkte: 4.5
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1648-17) Punkte: 4.5
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1873-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1570-51) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1434-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-114 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1396-29) Punkte: 1.0
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kaya, Jiyan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1619-32) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1347-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1465-33) Punkte: 0.0
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1446-68) Punkte:
13 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1396-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Zschaeck, Horst; (DWZ: 1192-39) Punkte:
15 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1291-68) Punkte:
16 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1222-27) Punkte: