S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1967-73) Punkte: 3.0
1 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-53 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1778-28) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-128 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1741-163) Punkte: 5.0
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-137 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1875-11) Punkte: 6.0
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-168 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-20 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1686-87) Punkte: 5.5
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1672-26) Punkte: 6.0
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1480-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-16 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1709-60) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1206-123 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-51 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1355-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kaya, Jiyan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1211-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1316-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1192-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1596-36) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-37) Punkte: 0.0
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1498-72) Punkte: 0.0
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1431-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1455-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Zschaeck, Horst; (DWZ: 1170-40) Punkte:
15 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1224-72) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liebersbach, Siegmund (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte: