S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4

1 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1738-63) Punkte: 2.0
1 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-201 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-28 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1859-45) Punkte: 3.0
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-151 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1846-70) Punkte: 4.0
3 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-157 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1603-21) Punkte: 3.5
4 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-163 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1752-104) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1825-55) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1679-64) Punkte: 4.0
7 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1165-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Liebscher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1654-54) Punkte: 5.5
8 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1597-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1319-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Liebersbach, Siegmund; (DWZ: 1733-11) Punkte:
10 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1873-45) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dudas, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1032-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1619-201) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gmoser, Timo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 975-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1631-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
13 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613-55) Punkte:
14 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: 1494-1) Punkte:
15 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte:
16 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1597-56) Punkte: