S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4

1 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1782-64) Punkte: 4.0
1 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-216 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-29 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-91 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1871-50) Punkte: 4.5
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1845-72) Punkte: 6.0
3 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-47 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-161 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1664-24) Punkte: 4.5
4 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-167 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-16 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-9 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1763-111) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1442-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-86 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1880-59) Punkte: 6.5
6 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1683-66) Punkte: 5.5
7 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1437-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
8 Liebscher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1676-55) Punkte: 8.0
8 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1586-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1276-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1375-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-35 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-14 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
9 Liebersbach, Siegmund; (DWZ: 1720-12) Punkte: 1.5
8 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1854-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1029-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1664-216) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gmoser, Timo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 974-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1667-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-26 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
13 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1612-56) Punkte:
14 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: 1443-2) Punkte:
15 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1634-31) Punkte:
16 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1586-57) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1197-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9