S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1

1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich; (DWZ: 1791-9) Punkte: 0.5
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Brüns, Steffen; (DWZ: 1620-18) Punkte: 1.0
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Eisenhut, Patrick; (DWZ: 1654-10) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Renz, Jens Uwe; (DWZ: 1724-79) Punkte:
5 Kittelberger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1629-11) Punkte:
6 Brüns, Thilo; (DWZ: 1563-15) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-156 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1588-127 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Krisch, Jannis; (DWZ: 1554-14) Punkte: 0.0
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Eppinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1545-19) Punkte: 1.5
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Henrich, Fabian; (DWZ: 1491-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Fakler, Udo; (DWZ: 1467-20) Punkte: 0.5
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Kittelberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1434-8) Punkte: 1.0
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1325-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schiller, Simon; (DWZ: 1289-7) Punkte:
13 Frei, Gerd; (DWZ: 1241-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-112 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Malcherek, Ernst; (DWZ: 1198-1) Punkte:
15 Kast, Martin; (DWZ: 1123-3) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1177-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Gmoser, Timo; (DWZ: 975-9) Punkte: