> S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1600-202) Punkte: 2.5
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1631-27) Punkte: 3.0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-151 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613-55) Punkte: 1.0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1861-157 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: 1494-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-63 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte: 2.0
5 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-163 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pinkas, Peter; (DWZ: 1512-62) Punkte: 2.0
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-156 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schubert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1498-50) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1873-45) Punkte: 0.0
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1504-49) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 (Spvgg Böblingen 2) +:-
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Gehrke, Alexander; (DWZ: 1395-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
11 Fröhlich, Bodo; (DWZ: 1433-54) Punkte: 1.0
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Matzig, Hans; (DWZ: 1505-53) Punkte:
13 Schwartz, Edmund; (DWZ: 1515-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1) +:-
14 Laudenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1469-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1218-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Mayer, Alex; (DWZ: 1347-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1597-56) Punkte: 0.5
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7