S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1597-199) Punkte: 1.0
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1631-27) Punkte: 1.0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1613-55) Punkte: 0.0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: 1494-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte:
6 Pinkas, Peter; (DWZ: 1512-62) Punkte: 0.0
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schubert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1498-50) Punkte: 0.0
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1752-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1873-45) Punkte:
9 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1504-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Gehrke, Alexander; (DWZ: 1395-11) Punkte:
11 Fröhlich, Bodo; (DWZ: 1433-54) Punkte: 1.0
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Matzig, Hans; (DWZ: 1505-53) Punkte:
13 Schwartz, Edmund; (DWZ: 1515-48) Punkte:
14 Laudenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1469-36) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Mayer, Alex; (DWZ: 1238-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1597-56) Punkte: 0.5
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2