S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1664-216) Punkte: 2.5
1 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-29 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1667-28) Punkte: 4.0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1612-56) Punkte: 3.0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-44 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: 1443-2) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-68 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-135 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1634-31) Punkte: 3.0
5 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-167 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-81 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-16 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Pinkas, Peter; (DWZ: 1531-64) Punkte: 3.0
3 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Schubert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1442-51) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1854-46) Punkte: 0.0
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1489-50) Punkte: 5.0
6 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-59 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1276-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 (Spvgg Böblingen 2) +:-
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-35 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Gehrke, Alexander; (DWZ: 1412-12) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1289-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
11 Fröhlich, Bodo; (DWZ: 1437-56) Punkte: 1.5
7 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Matzig, Hans; (DWZ: 1503-54) Punkte:
13 Schwartz, Edmund; (DWZ: 1471-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1) +:-
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1197-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Laudenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1368-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Mayer, Alex; (DWZ: 1304-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
16 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1586-57) Punkte: 0.5
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-55 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9