> S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 2005-151) Punkte: 6.0
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1861-157) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: 1672-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-156 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-129 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-1 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
3 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1662-163) Punkte: 3.0
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1351-50) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: 1303-17) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1504-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-20 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1266-38) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1422-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1434-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1194-9) Punkte: 1.0
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: 1198-30) Punkte: 0.0
6 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1679-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: 1319-15) Punkte: 0.0
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1061-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: 1286-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-114 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Dudas, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1218-58) Punkte: 0.5
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1469-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Vogler, Jérôme; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz Philipp; (DWZ: 1072-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 950-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1311-273 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3