S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 2080-164) Punkte: 8.0
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Spiegelberg, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1941-161) Punkte: 5.5
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1534-138 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Zabihullah, Hamid (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1638-168) Punkte: 4.5
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-129 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1875-11 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1586-56) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-22 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-115 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1480-23 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1316-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1373-42) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1211-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1337-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1455-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 9
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
11 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1141-21) Punkte: 0.5
6 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-125 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1198-75) Punkte: 0.5
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1192-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1355-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Vogler, Jérôme; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz; (DWZ: 1052-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1865-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 1024-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1371-298 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3