S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 2020-148) Punkte: 1.0
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1900-156) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: 1667-61) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-156 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1662-163) Punkte: 2.0
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-116 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1355-47) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: 1299-15) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1298-37) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1213-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: 1137-25) Punkte:
10 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: 1154-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1175-15) Punkte:
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: 1287-20) Punkte:
13 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1225-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Vogler, Jérôme; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz Philipp; (DWZ: 1135-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 950-3) Punkte: