S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1 5,5:2,5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 5,5:2,5
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 5:3
SC Aidlingen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 3:5
SC Böblingen 5 - SC Böblingen 4 1,5:6,5
Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SC Böblingen 4 3:5
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SC Böblingen 5 4,5:3,5
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SC Aidlingen 1 5:3
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 2 6:2
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - TSV Heimsheim 1
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
SC Aidlingen 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
SC Böblingen 5 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
SC Böblingen 4 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SC Böblingen 4
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SC Böblingen 5
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SC Aidlingen 1
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1
SC Aidlingen 1 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1
SC Böblingen 5 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
SC Böblingen 4 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
Runde 6 am 03.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SC Böblingen 4
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SC Böblingen 5
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SC Aidlingen 1
Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Aidlingen 1 - TSV Heimsheim 1
SC Böblingen 5 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
SC Böblingen 4 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
Runde 8 am 31.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SC Böblingen 4
SC Aidlingen 1 - SC Böblingen 5
Runde 9 am 28.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Böblingen 5 - TSV Heimsheim 1
SC Böblingen 4 - SC Aidlingen 1
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - Spvgg Böblingen 2