S-West: Kreisklasse 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1434-3 2,0 2 100
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew SC Böblingen 1631-27 2,0 2 100
3 Liebelt, Markus SC Stetten a.d.F. 1640-55 2,0 2 100
4 Gheng, Hannelore Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1662-163 2,0 2 100
5 Sukatsch, Manfred SC Böblingen 1752-104 2,0 2 100
6 Wießner, Philipp TSV Heimsheim 1789-28 2,0 2 100
7 Rühl, Volker VfL Sindelfingen 1800-156 2,0 2 100
8 Schieweck, Gert SC Stetten a.d.F. 1800-46 2,0 2 100
9 König, Ferdinand jun. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1811-60 2,0 2 100
10 Kaufhold, Stephan SC Böblingen 1819-54 2,0 2 100
11 Zöllmer, Fritz SC Stetten a.d.F. 1936-86 2,0 2 100
12 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1298-37 1,5 2 75
13 Kablan, Berkan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1299-15 1,5 2 75
14 Beck, Stefan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1543-34 1,5 2 75
15 Eppinger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1545-19 1,5 2 75
16 Winkler, Gerhard Spvgg Böblingen 1585-53 1,5 2 75
17 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich Spvgg Böblingen 1589-79 1,5 2 75
18 Liebscher, Siegfried SC Böblingen 1654-54 1,5 2 75
19 Blutharsch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen 1674-82 1,5 2 75
20 Diener, Reinhard SC Böblingen 1679-64 1,5 2 75
21 Kaya, Jiyan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1213-8 1,0 1 100
22 Dudas, Georg SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1470-12 1,0 1 100
23 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1487-42 1,0 1 100
24 Henrich, Fabian SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1491-13 1,0 1 100
25 Bogdanov, Sergej SC Stetten a.d.F. 1508-30 1,0 1 100
26 Ganser, Ganokorn SC Böblingen 1596-20 1,0 1 100
27 Schicktanz, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1638-41 1,0 1 100
28 Eisenhut, Patrick SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1654-10 1,0 1 100
29 Ölke, Erhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1725-66 1,0 1 100
30 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1900-156 1,0 1 100
31 Göttel, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1946-67 1,0 1 100
32 Gheng, Dominik Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2020-148 1,0 1 100
33 Kalwei, Reinhard SC Aidlingen 1223-112 1,0 2 50
34 Frei, Gerd SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1241-11 1,0 2 50
35 Braess, Johann-Jakob SC Aidlingen 1325-12 1,0 2 50
36 Janzen, Peter TSV Heimsheim 1364-25 1,0 2 50
37 Velkov, Ilja VfL Sindelfingen 1371-28 1,0 2 50
38 Borggrefe, Frieder SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1390-4 1,0 2 50
39 Fröhlich, Bodo SC Böblingen 1433-54 1,0 2 50
40 Kittelberger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1434-8 1,0 2 50
41 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1450-72 1,0 2 50
42 Schuh, Roland SC Böblingen 1504-49 1,0 2 50
43 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1522-63 1,0 2 50
44 Kußmann, Alexander SC Aidlingen 1562-67 1,0 2 50
45 Heller, Ralf SC Aidlingen 1579-18 1,0 2 50
46 Schmitz, Harald SC Aidlingen 1588-127 1,0 2 50
47 Mayer, Dietmar SC Böblingen 1597-199 1,0 2 50
48 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1603-60 1,0 2 50
49 Brüns, Steffen SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1620-18 1,0 2 50
50 Lech, Markus Spvgg Böblingen 1708-44 1,0 2 50
51 Kloth, Rafael SC Stetten a.d.F. 1709-7 1,0 2 50
52 Foksha, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1727-4 1,0 2 50
53 Liebscher, Jörg SC Böblingen 1738-63 1,0 2 50
54 Schöps, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1764-43 1,0 2 50
55 Damjanovic, Zdravko SC Böblingen 1846-70 1,0 2 50
56 Gummert, Mabel SC Aidlingen 818-2 0,5 1 50
57 Kast, Martin SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1123-3 0,5 1 50
58 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1225-52 0,5 1 50
59 Omran, Amr SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1337-18 0,5 1 50
60 Hein, Hermann TSV Heimsheim 1436-26 0,5 1 50
61 Fakler, Udo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1467-20 0,5 1 50
62 Knecht, Alfred SC Böblingen 1597-56 0,5 1 50
63 Kranz, Robin SC Stetten a.d.F. 1680-31 0,5 1 50
64 Ganzenberg, Hinrich SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1791-9 0,5 1 50
65 Fischer, Uta SC Aidlingen 1177-6 0,5 2 25
66 Bootz, Eduard TSV Heimsheim 1468-43 0,5 2 25
67 Root, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1471-36 0,5 2 25
68 Zabihullah, Hamid SC Böblingen 1494-1 0,5 2 25
69 Foksha, Mischa VfL Sindelfingen 1505-13 0,5 2 25
70 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1587-48 0,5 2 25
71 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1588-77 0,5 2 25
72 Mayer, Thomas TSV Heimsheim 1624-55 0,5 2 25
73 Viehoff, Jürgen SC Stetten a.d.F. 1840-116 0,5 2 25
74 Scardanzan, Gabriel SC Böblingen 1859-45 0,5 2 25
75 Kloth, Franz Philipp Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1135-12 0,0 1 0
76 Braun, Noah Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1154-11 0,0 1 0
77 Mayer, Alex SC Böblingen 1238-50 0,0 1 0
78 Haaf, Hans-Peter TSV Heimsheim 1375-34 0,0 1 0
79 Eisenhardt, Martin SC Aidlingen 1422-39 0,0 1 0
80 Laudenbach, Franz SC Böblingen 1469-36 0,0 1 0
81 Pinkas, Peter SC Böblingen 1512-62 0,0 1 0
82 Krisch, Jannis SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1554-14 0,0 1 0
83 Aab, Manfred SC Böblingen 1613-55 0,0 1 0
84 Paulsen, Jonathan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1686-25 0,0 1 0
85 Root, Martin Spvgg Böblingen 1747-38 0,0 1 0
86 Herdt, Wladimir VfL Sindelfingen 1806-24 0,0 1 0
87 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 2 0
88 Härlin, Markus TSV Heimsheim 1245-9 0,0 2 0
89 Root, Eleonora Spvgg Böblingen 1349-11 0,0 2 0
90 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1355-47 0,0 2 0
91 Blum, Michael SC Aidlingen 1408-40 0,0 2 0
92 Korbel, Joshua VfL Sindelfingen 1466-44 0,0 2 0
93 Lipka, Guenter TSV Heimsheim 1481-31 0,0 2 0
94 Schubert, Dieter SC Böblingen 1498-50 0,0 2 0
95 Brüns, Thilo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1563-15 0,0 2 0
96 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1667-61 0,0 2 0