> S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Spvgg Böblingen 4 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1443-28 9 Chilakala, Teja Sai 1099 989-4
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1594-13 10 Weiß, Leon 1090 757-8
3 Groß, Achim 1039 1216-19 11 Hecht, Robin 1100 1266-11
4 Engelmann, Marc-Leon 1105 1374-16 12 Hiller, Kai 1058
5 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas 1104 1401-16 13 Janssen Harms, Kevin 1102 825-2
6 Konson, Elias 1066 1108-18 14
7 Mc Mullan, Michael 1107 991-3 15 Rozek, Richard 1056 884-9
8 Konson, Max 1072 1209-34 16 Foof, Simon 1065 850-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Simmozheim 1 — VKZ: C0564

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hartenstein, Kurt 0033 1561-12 9 Läpple, Jan 0047 1107-8
2 Tränkle, Valentin 0032 1391-12 10 Vetter, Tom 0043 944-16
3 Haide, Ludwig 0060 1564-2 11 Wolff, Tobias 0057 842-8
4 Gerwig, Günter 0049 1196-6 12 Füller, Jens 0056 720-4
5 Ketterer, Wolfgang 0031 1614-60 13 Herrmann, Manuel 0062 966-1
6 Harb, Karim 0053 957-2 14 Martinez Pérez, Andrea 0029 1294-9
7 Schumacher, Gero 0067 1137-1 15 Gäckle, Jochen 0065 988-1
8 Roller, Tim-Fabian 0007 1041-20 16 Büttner, Robin 0059 751-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: VfL Sindelfingen 4 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haug, Tim 1015 1406-42 9 Technau, Christine 0516
2 Langer, Niklas 1030 1323-42 10 Oberhofer, Damian 1086
3 Schuster, Hans 1059 1016-11 11 Gu, Helen 1085 970-10
4 Le, Tim 1065 1040-24 12 Kaupa, Annika 1067 823-11
5 Petrovics, Andras 1074 943-14 13 Mann, Christian 1040 850-16
6 Petrovics, Balint 1075 897-14 14 Zebisch, Walter 1092 1084-1
7 Korbel, Lukas 1063 866-18 15 Velithkov, Martin 1093 941-6
8 Jehle, Robert 1048 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herrenberg 3 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gloistein, Ulrich 0261 1662-9 9 Schmidt, Rudolf 0238 979-10
2 Filipovic, Bojan 0259 1517-3 10 Marinow, Sebastian 0257
3 König, Pavel 0173 1328-41 11 Wahl, Hartmut 0264
4 Filipovic, Ivan 0260 1101-6 12
5 Vogler, Tilman 0227 1400-9 13
6 Gloistein, Felix 0262 903-12 14
7 Döhl, Simon 0263 890-4 15
8 Umathum, Stefan 0180 1059-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Magstadt 2 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wölkerling, Sven David 0134 1488-36 9 Schade, Ole 0004 1219-47
2 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1530-60 10 Peter, Klaus 0117 1213-29
3 Nass, Marius 0140 1450-29 11 Jeandree, Walter 0098 1182-56
4 Wagner, Kevin 0179 1211-32 12 Hua, Thomas 0136 1409-29
5 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1329-41 13 Mahns, Simon 0161 979-5
6 Siegel, Andreas 0159 1114-15 14 von Bargen, Franziska 0174 1036-12
7 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1363-43 15 Klenke, Jasmin 0164 1068-18
8 Pawitsch, Gerhard 0014 1358-34 16 Schiller, Marcel 0162 913-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Magstadt 3 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Welss, Günter 0005 1275-54 9 Schiller, Marcel 0162 913-17
2 Schade, Ole 0004 1219-47 10 Nass, Mark 0178 822-2
3 Peter, Klaus 0117 1213-29 11 Stadtmüller, Tim 0169
4 Hauger, Albrecht 0160 1197-54 12 Neun, Florian 0180
5 Hua, Thomas 0136 1409-29 13 Bartholomei, Fabio 0168 843-5
6 Mahns, Simon 0161 979-5 14
7 von Bargen, Franziska 0174 1036-12 15
8 Klenke, Jasmin 0164 1068-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 — VKZ: C050A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gheng, Michael Dan 0088 1278-75 9 Richard-Kömen, Felix 0071 940-5
2 Cancedda, Bastian 0027 1154-32 10 Schlegel, Niklas 0041 880-7
3 Braun, Noah 0039 1361-18 11 Bopp, Aaron 0068 1100-14
4 Lengfeld, Nico 0060 1190-19 12 Schreiber, Martin 0085 783-2
5 Stadtmüller, Max 0035 1195-27 13 Schreiber, Nicolas 0084 798-2
6 Erhardt, Daniel 0030 1203-65 14 Krotsch, Maxi 0045 953-36
7 Vogler, Jérôme 0081 1001-1 15 Krotsch, Carolin 0053 900-28
8 Kloth, Franz Philipp 0066 1042-19 16 Schumacher, David 0038 776-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Schönaich 4 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1735-37 9 Hermann, Daniela 0218 730-4
2 Schlemmer, Benjamin 0183 1591-38 10 Celik, Semin 0212
3 Nemet, Markus 0141 1555-37 11 Celik, Seniz 0230
4 Lang, Erich 0207 1371-34 12 Jauernig, Timo 0262 1489-29
5 Kansy, Wolfgang 0084 1276-38 13
6 Habinski, David 0196 1211-24 14
7 Radicevic, Milan 0008 1528-35 15
8 Ridinger, Eugen 0217 1240-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Leonberg 3 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Choma, August 0019 1284-54 9 Luhnau, Wolfgang 1040
2 Klotz, Martin 1039 1092-4 10 Polarczyk, Thomas 0181 1310-50
3 Gruber, Stefan 1045 1062-2 11 Letz, Vanessa 1057 749-2
4 Erzic, Leon 1052 1532-2 12 Ouzounis, Elena 1059 757-1
5 Ouzounis, Lukas 1035 1015-6 13 Ntokoutsi, Irini 1058
6 Huang, Jingbo 1014 871-3 14
7 Gruber, Niklas 1041 818-5 15
8 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich 0149 960-24 16

nach oben