> S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 2

1 Wölkerling, Sven David; (DWZ: 1488-36) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1154-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1323-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lunardi, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1530-60) Punkte: 6.0
2 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Nass, Marius; (DWZ: 1450-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hua, Thomas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1190-19 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Kevin; (DWZ: 1211-32) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1101-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schicht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1329-41) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-37 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1401-16 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1196-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1062-2 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Siegel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1114-15) Punkte: 3.5
5 Stadtmüller, Tim (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Konson, Elias (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-9 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-2 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Hackenberg, Julian; (DWZ: 1363-43) Punkte: 7.0
6 (SC Magstadt 3) +:-
5 Vogler, Jérôme (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1001-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 989-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Harb, Karim (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 957-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 941-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 890-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 871-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Pawitsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1358-34) Punkte:
9 Schade, Ole; (DWZ: 1219-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kloth, Franz Philipp (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1042-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Peter, Klaus; (DWZ: 1213-29) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ridinger, Eugen (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Rudolf (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 979-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1310-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Jeandree, Walter; (DWZ: 1182-56) Punkte:
12 Hua, Thomas; (DWZ: 1409-29) Punkte:
13 Mahns, Simon; (DWZ: 979-5) Punkte:
14 von Bargen, Franziska; (DWZ: 1036-12) Punkte:
15 Klenke, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1068-18) Punkte:
16 Schiller, Marcel; (DWZ: 913-17) Punkte: