S-West: B-Klasse 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nguyen, Nhat Vy Spvgg Böblingen 1318-8 3,0 3 100
2 Ketterer, Wolfgang TSV Simmozheim 1604-59 3,0 3 100
3 Lang, Erich TSV Schönaich 1368-31 2,5 3 83
4 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1517-36 2,5 3 83
5 Vogler, Tilman SV Herrenberg 1003-7 2,0 2 100
6 Habinski, David TSV Schönaich 1219-15 2,0 2 100
7 Hackenberg, Julian SC Magstadt 1258-39 2,0 2 100
8 Stadtmüller, Max Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1287-20 2,0 2 100
9 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1415-31 2,0 2 100
10 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1511-58 2,0 2 100
11 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1146-28 2,0 3 67
12 Gerwig, Günter TSV Simmozheim 1158-5 2,0 3 67
13 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1325-23 2,0 3 67
14 Hartenstein, Kurt TSV Simmozheim 1572-11 2,0 3 67
15 Döhl, Simon SV Herrenberg 854-3 1,5 2 75
16 Gloistein, Felix SV Herrenberg 905-11 1,5 2 75
17 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas Spvgg Böblingen 1249-14 1,5 2 75
18 Haide, Ludwig TSV Simmozheim 1610-1 1,5 2 75
19 Gruber, Stefan SV Leonberg 1015-1 1,5 3 50
20 Konson, Elias Spvgg Böblingen 1120-17 1,5 3 50
21 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1265-45 1,5 3 50
22 Oberhofer, Damian VfL Sindelfingen - 1,0 1 100
23 Neun, Florian SC Magstadt - 1,0 1 100
24 Gruber, Niklas SV Leonberg 818-5 1,0 1 100
25 Klenke, Jasmin SC Magstadt 914-13 1,0 1 100
26 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen 946-8 1,0 1 100
27 von Bargen, Franziska SC Magstadt 947-8 1,0 1 100
28 Schmidt, Rudolf SV Herrenberg 994-9 1,0 1 100
29 Roller, Tim-Fabian TSV Simmozheim 1041-20 1,0 1 100
30 Hecht, Robin Spvgg Böblingen 1062-4 1,0 1 100
31 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1150-13 1,0 1 100
32 Polarczyk, Thomas SV Leonberg 1253-47 1,0 1 100
33 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1324-40 1,0 1 100
34 König, Pavel SV Herrenberg 1362-40 1,0 1 100
35 Gloistein, Ulrich SV Herrenberg 1649-8 1,0 1 100
36 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1714-35 1,0 1 100
37 Erzic, Leon SV Leonberg - 1,0 2 50
38 Korbel, Lukas VfL Sindelfingen 803-14 1,0 2 50
39 Richard-Kömen, Felix Schach-Kids Bernhausen 950-3 1,0 2 50
40 Lengfeld, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1175-15 1,0 2 50
41 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1302-53 1,0 2 50
42 Nass, Marius SC Magstadt 1448-28 1,0 2 50
43 Engelmann, Marc-Leon Spvgg Böblingen 1490-14 1,0 2 50
44 Huang, Jingbo SV Leonberg 807-2 1,0 3 33
45 Ouzounis, Lukas SV Leonberg 876-4 1,0 3 33
46 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1333-37 1,0 3 33
47 Tränkle, Valentin TSV Simmozheim 1414-11 1,0 3 33
48 Schumacher, David Schach-Kids Bernhausen 766-1 0,5 1 50
49 Le, Tim VfL Sindelfingen 1099-22 0,5 1 50
50 Hauger, Albrecht SC Magstadt 1178-52 0,5 1 50
51 Haug, Tim VfL Sindelfingen 1216-40 0,5 2 25
52 Groß, Achim Spvgg Böblingen 1263-17 0,5 2 25
53 Vogler, Jérôme Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,5 3 17
54 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1072-26 0,5 3 17
55 Mahns, Simon SC Magstadt 1078-3 0,5 3 17
56 Choma, August SV Leonberg 1323-52 0,5 3 17
57 Schumacher, Gero TSV Simmozheim - 0,0 1 0
58 Stadtmüller, Tim SC Magstadt - 0,0 1 0
59 Krotsch, Maxi Schach-Kids Bernhausen 930-31 0,0 1 0
60 Wagner, Kevin SC Magstadt 1148-30 0,0 1 0
61 Braun, Noah Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1190-12 0,0 1 0
62 Ridinger, Eugen TSV Schönaich 1268-13 0,0 1 0
63 Hua, Thomas SC Magstadt 1346-25 0,0 1 0
64 Filipovic, Bojan SV Herrenberg 1419-1 0,0 1 0
65 Celik, Seniz TSV Schönaich 711-7 0,0 2 0
66 Herrmann, Daniela TSV Schönaich 739-1 0,0 2 0
67 Petrovics, Balint VfL Sindelfingen 854-13 0,0 2 0
68 Harb, Karim TSV Simmozheim 882-1 0,0 2 0
69 Petrovics, Andras VfL Sindelfingen 947-13 0,0 2 0
70 Schuster, Hans VfL Sindelfingen 949-9 0,0 2 0
71 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1109-2 0,0 2 0
72 Filipovic, Ivan SV Herrenberg 1124-4 0,0 2 0
73 Kloth, Franz Philipp Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1135-12 0,0 2 0
74 Konson, Max Spvgg Böblingen 1260-23 0,0 2 0