> S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Spvgg Böblingen 3 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Su, Jahn 1007 1716-38 9 Mc Mullan, Michael 1107 991-3
2 Müller, Karsten 1073 1495-16 10 Hartmann, Michael 1082 998-5
3 Sowa, Peter 0118 1512-53 11 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1443-28
4 Beck, Jonas 1098 1534-7 12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1594-13
5 Hirschmann, Werner 0219 1402-84 13 Groß, Achim 1039 1216-19
6 Diegruber, Marc 1093 1309-5 14 Konson, Elias 1066 1108-18
7 Bauknecht, Jonas 1112 1455-4 15 Hiller, Kai 1058
8 Klockenkämper, Hans 0287 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: VfL Sindelfingen 3 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1624-34 9 Langer, Niklas 1030 1323-42
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1450-35 10 Schuster, Hans 1059 1016-11
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1482-70 11 Le, Tim 1065 1040-24
4 Scharl, Josef 0482 1393-30 12 Petrovics, Andras 1074 943-14
5 Zschaeck, Horst 1033 1170-40 13 Petrovics, Balint 1075 897-14
6 Porenta, Peter 0069 1269-70 14 Jehle, Robert 1048
7 Bastian, Kevin 0515 1209-28 15 Technau, Christine 0516
8 Haug, Tim 1015 1406-42 16 Zebisch, Walter 1092 1084-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Magstadt 1 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freymann, Marc 0028 1847-67 9 Wölkerling, Sven David 0134 1488-36
2 Giemsa, Alexander 0124 1742-37 10 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1530-60
3 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1635-47 11 Nass, Marius 0140 1450-29
4 Stolz, Bernhard 0080 1690-50 12 Wagner, Kevin 0179 1211-32
5 Weigel, Curt 0105 1643-41 13 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1329-41
6 Zipperer, Simon 0146 1627-17 14 Welss, Günter 0005 1275-54
7 Langer, Helmut 0163 1510-51 15 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1363-43
8 Lawatsch, Hans-Peter 0074 1621-82 16 Siegel, Andreas 0159 1114-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinfelden 2 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1616-57 9 Gabriel, Klaus 0008
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1500-96 10 Düll, Wilhelm 0227 1355-15
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1540-14 11 Vranjes, Miroslav 0260
4 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1544-58 12 Schwan, Tom 0269
5 Barna, Janos 0247 1396-35 13 Kewenig, Matthias 0276
6 Moll, Nino 0277 14 Bauerfeld, Nico 0271
7 Rück, Corinna 0236 1274-9 15 Kopplin, Julius 0275
8 Günther, Arne 0228 1552-53 16 Zuazua, Abel 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Böblingen 6 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröhlich, Bodo 0140 1437-56 9 Messner, Josef 0004 1132-13
2 Matzig, Hans 0035 1503-54 10
3 Schwartz, Edmund 0084 1471-50 11
4 Laudenbach, Franz 1118 1368-38 12
5 Watz, Roland 1126 1357-28 13
6 Mayer, Alex 1121 1304-53 14
7 Schramm, Herbert 0007 1213-47 15
8 Pfitzner, Tobias 1045 1040-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Leonberg 2 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheibe, Ulrich 0124 1777-58 9 Otter, Marcel 1013 1269-14
2 Schedler, Jürgen 0021 1633-67 10 Choma, August 0019 1284-54
3 Nosbüsch, Kai 1042 1636-17 11 Klotz, Martin 1039 1092-4
4 Engelhardt, Till 0199 1614-27 12 Gruber, Stefan 1045 1062-2
5 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos 1027 1569-8 13 Erzic, Leon 1052 1532-2
6 Malitte, Matthias 1007 1541-20 14 Ouzounis, Lukas 1035 1015-6
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil 0208 1400-28 15 Luhnau, Wolfgang 1040
8 Knigge, Tim 1047 1295-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Herrenberg 2 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1700-41 9 König, Pavel 0173 1328-41
2 Widmayer, Bernd 0181 1589-64 10 Rose, Thomas 0200 1391-20
3 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1620-74 11 Filipovic, Ivan 0260 1101-6
4 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1593-75 12 Vogler, Tilman 0227 1400-9
5 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1515-67 13 Schmidt, Rudolf 0238 979-10
6 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1525-15 14 Wahl, Hartmut 0264
7 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1456-21 15
8 Filipovic, Bojan 0259 1517-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Spvgg Renningen 1 — VKZ: C0545

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menn, Thomas 1030 1766-43 9 Kose, David 1003 1014-5
2 Porep, Andreas 0060 1533-35 10 Lehnhardt, Gerhard 1034 1061-31
3 Heidel, Norbert 0133 1365-18 11 Möhring, Steffen 1032 1293-1
4 Melnikov, Petr 1041 1547-1 12 Hieber, Ernst 1031 1098-1
5 Holzmüller, Marco 0141 1262-26 13 Möhring, Alexander 1026 785-1
6 Krüger, Gerd 0006 1253-51 14
7 Kirchvogel, Andreas 0034 1058-31 15
8 Herbel, Norbert 1029 1276-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 König, Ferdinand sen. 0109 1646-84 9 Banhart, Otto 1147 1400-31
2 Omran, Amr 1108 1250-22 10 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1218-15
3 Mauch, Helmut 1127 1612-65 11 Kerer, Yannis 1086 994-13
4 Pillath, Marcus 1004 1400-284 12 Zhong, Letong 1136 1010-10
5 Person, Alexander 0422 1230-42 13 Rebhi, Abdelaziz 1145
6 Klaube, Thomas 1138 1503-2 14 Bernauer, Liam 1129 764-3
7 Wolynski, Valentin 1075 1154-8 15 Schulte, Herbert 1061 1492-58
8 Leonov, Aleksandr 1135 1125-5 16 Benesch, Marc 1141

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Weil der Stadt 1 — VKZ: C0531

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wald, Klaus-Jürgen 0186 9 Herzig, Alfred 0180 1359-45
2 Bayer, Maximilian 0149 1548-22 10 Herrmann, David 0151 1391-35
3 Renner, Roland 0158 1529-30 11 Kübler, Leon 0152 1204-45
4 Jantscher, Markus 0181 1388-35 12 Konecny, David 0168 998-14
5 Lagemann, Felix 0155 1445-17 13 Herrmann, Aleksej 0184 1161-11
6 Roeßle, Jürgen 0036 1418-42 14 Aburass Haruna, Roman 0192
7 Al Helwani, Khaled 0187 1427-13 15 Wanner, Jürgen 0189 1367-14
8 Bayer, Rolf 0142 1420-12 16 Sweeny, Adam 0193

nach oben