S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Spvgg Böblingen 3 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Su, Jahn 1007 1719-39 9 Mc Mullan, Michael 1107 979-4
2 Müller, Karsten 1073 1501-17 10 Hartmann, Michael 1082 1038-6
3 Sowa, Peter 0118 1516-54 11 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1402-32
4 Beck, Jonas 1098 1618-9 12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1734-19
5 Hirschmann, Werner 0219 1391-85 13 Groß, Achim 1039 1126-20
6 Diegruber, Marc 1093 1331-8 14 Konson, Elias 1066
7 Bauknecht, Jonas 1112 1460-6 15 Hiller, Kai 1058
8 Klockenkämper, Hans 0287 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: VfL Sindelfingen 3 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1596-36 9 Langer, Niklas 1030 1277-43
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1436-37 10 Schuster, Hans 1059 1073-13
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1496-71 11 Le, Tim 1065 1155-26
4 Scharl, Josef 0482 1431-32 12 Petrovics, Andras 1074 943-14
5 Zschaeck, Horst 1033 1170-40 13 Petrovics, Balint 1075 897-14
6 Porenta, Peter 0069 1224-72 14 Jehle, Robert 1048
7 Bastian, Kevin 0515 1209-28 15 Technau, Christine 0516
8 Haug, Tim 1015 1406-42 16 Zebisch, Walter 1092 1124-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Magstadt 1 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freymann, Marc 0028 1821-69 9 Wölkerling, Sven David 0134 1495-40
2 Giemsa, Alexander 0124 1703-40 10 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1511-62
3 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1705-52 11 Nass, Marius 0140 1424-30
4 Stolz, Bernhard 0080 1727-52 12 Wagner, Kevin 0179 1204-33
5 Weigel, Curt 0105 1616-42 13 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1298-42
6 Zipperer, Simon 0146 1585-19 14 Welss, Günter 0005 1298-56
7 Langer, Helmut 0163 1520-53 15 Hackenberg, Julian 0170 1401-47
8 Lawatsch, Hans-Peter 0074 1621-82 16 Siegel, Andreas 0159 1103-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinfelden 2 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58 9 Gabriel, Klaus 0008
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97 10 Düll, Wilhelm 0227 1355-15
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1565-16 11 Vranjes, Miroslav 0260
4 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1552-59 12 Schwan, Tom 0269
5 Barna, Janos 0247 1411-36 13 Kewenig, Matthias 0276 785-2
6 Moll, Nino 0277 14 Bauerfeld, Nico 0271 982-2
7 Rück, Corinna 0236 1303-10 15 Kopplin, Julius 0275
8 Günther, Arne 0228 1582-54 16 Zuazua, Abel 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Böblingen 6 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröhlich, Bodo 0140 1411-57 9 Messner, Josef 0004 1152-14
2 Matzig, Hans 0035 1518-55 10
3 Schwartz, Edmund 0084 1438-52 11
4 Laudenbach, Franz 1118 1355-39 12
5 Watz, Roland 1126 1384-29 13
6 Mayer, Alex 1121 1304-53 14
7 Schramm, Herbert 0007 1251-48 15
8 Pfitzner, Tobias 1045 1125-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Leonberg 2 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheibe, Ulrich 0124 1777-58 9 Otter, Marcel 1013 1269-14
2 Schedler, Jürgen 0021 1641-68 10 Choma, August 0019 1269-55
3 Nosbüsch, Kai 1042 1636-17 11 Klotz, Martin 1039 1074-6
4 Engelhardt, Till 0199 1593-28 12 Gruber, Stefan 1045
5 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos 1027 1584-9 13 Erzic, Leon 1052 1532-2
6 Malitte, Matthias 1007 1495-22 14 Ouzounis, Lukas 1035 1017-10
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil 0208 1400-28 15 Luhnau, Wolfgang 1040
8 Knigge, Tim 1047 1338-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Herrenberg 2 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1786-43 9 König, Pavel 0173 1304-42
2 Widmayer, Bernd 0181 1610-65 10 Rose, Thomas 0200 1400-21
3 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1615-76 11 Filipovic, Ivan 0260 1178-8
4 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1596-76 12 Vogler, Tilman 0227 1447-11
5 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1555-70 13 Schmidt, Rudolf 0238 1039-11
6 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1554-17 14 Wahl, Hartmut 0264 1192-1
7 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1502-22 15
8 Filipovic, Bojan 0259 1595-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Spvgg Renningen 1 — VKZ: C0545

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menn, Thomas 1030 1783-44 9 Kose, David 1003 1014-5
2 Porep, Andreas 0060 1546-36 10 Lehnhardt, Gerhard 1034 1047-32
3 Heidel, Norbert 0133 1365-18 11 Möhring, Steffen 1032 1252-3
4 Melnikov, Petr 1041 12 Hieber, Ernst 1031 1202-3
5 Holzmüller, Marco 0141 1267-27 13 Möhring, Alexander 1026 891-3
6 Krüger, Gerd 0006 1274-52 14
7 Kirchvogel, Andreas 0034 1058-31 15
8 Herbel, Norbert 1029 1248-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 König, Ferdinand sen. 0109 1543-88 9 Banhart, Otto 1147 1386-33
2 Omran, Amr 1108 1280-24 10 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1450-24
3 Mauch, Helmut 1127 1612-66 11 Kerer, Yannis 1086 1003-15
4 Pillath, Marcus 1004 1352-294 12 Zhong, Letong 1136 1170-20
5 Person, Alexander 0422 1239-43 13 Rebhi, Abdelaziz 1145
6 Klaube, Thomas 1138 1496-5 14 Bernauer, Liam 1129 875-5
7 Wolynski, Valentin 1075 1231-9 15 Schulte, Herbert 1061
8 Leonov, Aleksandr 1135 1123-6 16 Benesch, Marc 1141 1147-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Weil der Stadt 1 — VKZ: C0531

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wald, Klaus-Jürgen 0186 9 Herzig, Alfred 0180 1359-45
2 Bayer, Maximilian 0149 1542-23 10 Herrmann, David 0151 1375-38
3 Renner, Roland 0158 1532-31 11 Kübler, Leon 0152 1219-47
4 Jantscher, Markus 0181 1403-36 12 Konecny, David 0168 1062-15
5 Lagemann, Felix 0155 1519-19 13 Herrmann, Aleksej 0184 1083-14
6 Roeßle, Jürgen 0036 1455-43 14 Aburass Haruna, Roman 0192
7 Al Helwani, Khaled 0187 1496-16 15 Wanner, Jürgen 0189
8 Bayer, Rolf 0142 1424-13 16 Sweeny, Adam 0193

nach oben