S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 3

1 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1624-34) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1450-35) Punkte: 2.5
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-85 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1482-70) Punkte: 5.0
2 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-27 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Melnikov, Petr (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1393-30) Punkte: 3.0
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-42 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-50 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Moll, Nino (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Zschaeck, Horst; (DWZ: 1170-40) Punkte: 1.5
4 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1274-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1269-70) Punkte: 2.0
5 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1532-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-47 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
6 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1216-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1323-42) Punkte:
10 Schuster, Hans; (DWZ: 1016-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Benesch, Marc (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1109-25) Punkte:
12 Petrovics, Andras; (DWZ: 943-14) Punkte:
13 Petrovics, Balint; (DWZ: 897-14) Punkte:
14 Jehle, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Technau, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Zebisch, Walter; (DWZ: 1084-1) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1076-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2