S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 1

1 Freymann, Marc; (DWZ: 1847-67) Punkte: 5.5
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-85 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1450-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wald, Klaus-Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Giemsa, Alexander; (DWZ: 1718-38) Punkte: 5.0
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-35 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1268-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fechner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1687-49) Punkte: 4.0
3 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-27 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stolz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1690-50) Punkte: 7.0
4 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-291 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Weigel, Curt; (DWZ: 1643-41) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kirchvogel, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1058-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1507-15 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Zipperer, Simon; (DWZ: 1627-17) Punkte: 6.0
6 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-2 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1318-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1274-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Langer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1563-52) Punkte: 4.0
6 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1216-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1209-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1552-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-20 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Lawatsch, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1621-82) Punkte:
9 Wölkerling, Sven David; (DWZ: 1497-38) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Lunardi, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1530-60) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Nass, Marius; (DWZ: 1450-29) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Kevin; (DWZ: 1211-32) Punkte:
13 Schicht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1329-41) Punkte:
14 Welss, Günter; (DWZ: 1275-54) Punkte:
15 Hackenberg, Julian; (DWZ: 1509-45) Punkte:
16 Siegel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1114-15) Punkte: