S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 2

1 Scheibe, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1777-58) Punkte: 1.0
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Schedler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1633-67) Punkte: 4.0
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1583-86 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Nosbüsch, Kai; (DWZ: 1636-17) Punkte:
4 Engelhardt, Till; (DWZ: 1614-27) Punkte: 6.5
2 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos; (DWZ: 1569-8) Punkte: 6.0
2 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Malitte, Matthias; (DWZ: 1541-20) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kirchvogel, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1058-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-17 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-58 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil; (DWZ: 1400-28) Punkte: 2.5
4 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Knigge, Tim; (DWZ: 1295-3) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 764-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bauknecht, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1455-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Otter, Marcel; (DWZ: 1269-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Benesch, Marc (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Choma, August; (DWZ: 1284-54) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-53 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Klotz, Martin; (DWZ: 1092-4) Punkte: 0.5
5 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
12 Gruber, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Erzic, Leon; (DWZ: 1532-2) Punkte: 2.5
6 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
14 Ouzounis, Lukas; (DWZ: 1025-8) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Moll, Nino (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
15 Luhnau, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: