> S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: A - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 2

1 Weigelt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1664-39) Punkte: 4.0
1 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Widmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1642-62) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1609-72) Punkte: 2.0
2 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1571-73) Punkte: 4.5
3 Laudenbach, Franz (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wenta, Theodor; (DWZ: 1512-65) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-273 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Olderdissen, Jan; (DWZ: 1515-13) Punkte: 3.5
4 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1045-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1464-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Lukas, Walerian; (DWZ: 1436-19) Punkte: 1.5
5 Mayer, Alex (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1347-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Filipovic, Bojan; (DWZ: 1419-1) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1192-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 König, Pavel; (DWZ: 1362-40) Punkte:
10 Rose, Thomas; (DWZ: 1360-19) Punkte: 5.5
3 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1125-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1291-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1124-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Moll, Nino (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Vogler, Tilman; (DWZ: 1003-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1286-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Schmidt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 994-9) Punkte:
14 Wahl, Hartmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Düll, Wilhelm (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1