S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Spvgg Böblingen 5 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konson, Max 1072 1250-38 9 Rozek, Richard 1056
2 Hecht, Robin 1100 10 Müller, Fabian 1059
3 Weiß, Leon 1090 11 Drewitz, Pascal 1108
4 Chilakala, Teja Sai 1099 12
5 Janssen Harms, Kevin 1102 13
6 14
7 Wiehe, Simon 1109 15
8 Foof, Simon 1065 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: VfL Sindelfingen 5 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberhofer, Damian 1100 9 Le, Sammy 1070
2 Velitchkov, Martin 1093 1579-19 10
3 Gu, Helen 1085 1195-16 11
4 Kaupa, Annika 1067 12
5 Mann, Christian 1040 13
6 Karthik, Pugalendhi 1087 14
7 Kaupa, Julia 1090 15
8 Kwast, Erwin 1089 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Spvgg Renningen 2 — VKZ: C0545

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard 1034 1044-33 9 Eisenhardt, Finn 1037
2 Möhring, Steffen 1032 1350-4 10 Matsaridis, Dimitrios 1038
3 Hieber, Ernst 1031 1168-4 11 Schumm, Timo 1039
4 Möhring, Alexander 1026 1180-10 12
5 Schiller, Robert 1024 13
6 Kraus, Noah 1040 1105-5 14
7 Küsters, Julian 1036 15
8 Rupp, Niklas 1033 786-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Heimsheim 2 — VKZ: C0558

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnorr, Elke 0078 9 Schmidt, Erik 0084
2 Ulrich, Gerhard 0011 1441-45 10
3 Haaf, Hans-Peter 0053 1343-37 11
4 Schnorr, Andreas 0079 12
5 Gärtner, Horst 0014 1031-31 13
6 Seibt, Rainer 0077 1019-10 14
7 Bach, Adolf 0082 961-3 15
8 Gorr, Uta 0010 863-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Weil der Stadt 2 — VKZ: C0531

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Herrmann, David 0151 1366-40 9
2 Kübler, Leon 0152 1247-48 10
3 Konecny, David 0168 1115-16 11
4 Herrmann, Aleksej 0184 12
5 Aburass Haruna, Roman 0192 13
6 Wanner, Jürgen 0189 14
7 Sweeny, Adam 0193 15
8 Shaif, Mohammed 0194 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 — VKZ: C0520

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bogdanov, Sergej 0127 1489-34 9 Kuhnle, Felix 1044 733-5
2 Burger, Fabian 1013 1211-20 10 Mehlhase, Lukas 1046
3 Oppolzer, Lukas 0111 1133-22 11 Liu, Difu 1057 1262-29
4 Ruck, Michael 1023 12 Lohrer, Ben 1055
5 Ruck, Alexander 1031 13 Schwab, Cassian 1054
6 Ruck, Daniel 1022 14 Möhnle, Nick 1053
7 Steck, Timo 1049 1012-13 15
8 Rechner, Jan Philipp 1042 1603-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Simmozheim 2 — VKZ: C0564

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Läpple, Jan 0047 9 Trapp, Marlon 0064 787-3
2 Vetter, Tom 0043 10 Schumacher, Simon 0063
3 Wolff, Tobias 0057 1187-14 11 Bernard, Felix 0070 969-13
4 Füller, Jens 0056 12 Michalache, Adelina 0068
5 Büttner, Robin 0059 13 Siegle, Yves 0069
6 Gäckle, Jochen 0065 1049-3 14 Balci, Ali 0078
7 Widmaier, Finn 0055 15 Ljubijankic, Emir 0076
8 Trapp, Wolfgang 0066 16 Balci, Asude 0077

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rebhi, Abdelaziz 1145 9 Osiw, Eliah Frederik 1133
2 Kerer, Yannis 1086 1003-15 10 Getto, Henry 1137
3 Bernauer, Liam 1129 11 Reise, Ferdinand 1134
4 Weinhold, Roman 1115 1397-41 12 Tseggelidis, Anastasios 1142 792-2
5 Leonov, Aleksandr 1135 13
6 Guldin, Felix 1114 14
7 Zhong, Letong 1136 1683-34 15
8 Ehrenberger, Linus 1126 898-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 — VKZ: C050A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bopp, Aaron 0068 9 Spiegel, Nico 0074
2 Krotsch, Carolin 0053 10 Ederle, Ralph 0063 753-4
3 Krotsch, Maxi 0045 11 Fernandez, Manuel 0064 930-4
4 Schreiber, Martin 0085 1196-10 12 Hartmann, Diego 0076
5 Nülle, Jan Alexander 0050 13 Nülle, Matthias 0078
6 Schreiber, Nicolas 0084 979-11 14 Preis, Robert 0049
7 Schumacher, David 0038 15 Özgül, Mert 0086
8 Spiegel, Ria 0073 16 Akilli, Melik Can 0087

nach oben