> S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Renningen 2

1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1045-29) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kerer, Yannis (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 994-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1199-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1457-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Möhring, Steffen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
2 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 769-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1066-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hieber, Ernst; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1161-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1120-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 911-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Möhring, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Zhong, Letong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1201-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Weiß, Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 779-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 734-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 896-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schiller, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Kraus, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 944-8 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Küsters, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Rupp, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1045-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 847-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Eisenhardt, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nülle, Matthias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 735-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Matsaridis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schumm, Timo; (DWZ: 775-1) Punkte: