> S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2

1 Bogdanov, Sergej; (DWZ: 1508-30) Punkte: 5.5
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 769-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1111-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1199-30 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1045-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1192-18) Punkte: 2.0
1 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 755-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1161-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1128-20) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gäckle, Jochen (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ruck, Michael; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte:
5 Ruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1017-7) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ruck, Daniel; (DWZ: 954-10) Punkte:
7 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: 979-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1120-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 944-8) Punkte: 4.0
4 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1109-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 847-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 951-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kraus, Noah (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
9 Kuhnle, Felix; (DWZ: 744-4) Punkte: 0.0
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 911-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Mehlhase, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Zhong, Letong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1201-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Janssen Harms, Kevin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 754-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Liu, Difu; (DWZ: 787-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Lohrer, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Schwab, Cassian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Möhnle, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: