S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2

1 Bogdanov, Sergej; (DWZ: 1489-34) Punkte: 6.5
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-39 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 875-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1061-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1250-38 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 821-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schnorr, Elke (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1211-20) Punkte: 2.0
1 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1133-22) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gäckle, Jochen (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 976-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ruck, Michael; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte:
5 Ruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 993-8) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ruck, Daniel; (DWZ: 954-10) Punkte:
7 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: 1028-10) Punkte: 2.0
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1062-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-37 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 1392-20) Punkte: 5.0
4 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-14 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 923-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1022-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kraus, Noah (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 878-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1031-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
9 Kuhnle, Felix; (DWZ: 733-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1059-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 872-22 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
10 Mehlhase, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zhong, Letong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1139-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Janssen Harms, Kevin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Liu, Difu; (DWZ: 1140-19) Punkte: 0.0
4 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 927-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Lohrer, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Schwab, Cassian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Möhnle, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: