S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4

1 Rebhi, Abdelaziz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1250-38 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kerer, Yannis; (DWZ: 1003-15) Punkte: 0.0
1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-32 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bernauer, Liam; (DWZ: 875-6) Punkte: 0.0
2 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1252-3 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1455-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1489-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1061-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Weinhold, Roman; (DWZ: 1347-27) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1211-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 821-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Leonov, Aleksandr; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1083-14 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Kuhnle, Felix (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 733-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Weiß, Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1022-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Guldin, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zhong, Letong; (DWZ: 1139-22) Punkte: 3.5
4 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 961-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wanner, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Mehlhase, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1059-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Ehrenberger, Linus; (DWZ: 898-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 872-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 923-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Osiw, Eliah Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Getto, Henry; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Reise, Ferdinand; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Tseggelidis, Anastasios; (DWZ: 792-1) Punkte: 1.0