> S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 5

1 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1199-30) Punkte: 5.5
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1045-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1457-40 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 846-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Rebhi, Abdelaziz (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hecht, Robin; (DWZ: 1120-8) Punkte: 6.0
2 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 734-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1066-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1102-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 769-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Weiß, Leon; (DWZ: 779-5) Punkte: 0.5
3 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-13 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Chilakala, Teja Sai; (DWZ: 847-2) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kaupa, Julia (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Rupp, Niklas (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 896-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 944-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gäckle, Jochen (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ehrenberger, Linus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Janssen Harms, Kevin; (DWZ: 754-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mehlhase, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Diegruber, Matteo; (DWZ: 909-3) Punkte:
7 Wiehe, Simon-Javier; (DWZ: 916-3) Punkte:
8 Foof, Simon; (DWZ: 850-4) Punkte:
9 Rozek, Richard; (DWZ: 884-9) Punkte:
10 Müller, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Drewitz, Pascal; (DWZ: 820-6) Punkte: