S-West: C - Klasse 2018/2019: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Spvgg Böblingen 5 - spielfrei
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 1:3
Spvgg Renningen 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 2:2
TSV Heimsheim 2 - TSV Simmozheim 2 0:4
SV Weil der Stadt 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 2:2
Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
TSV Simmozheim 2 - SV Weil der Stadt 2 0:4
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - TSV Heimsheim 2 1:3
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - Spvgg Renningen 2 2:2
Spvgg Böblingen 5 - VfL Sindelfingen 5 2:1
Runde 3 am 21.10.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - spielfrei
Spvgg Renningen 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 5
TSV Heimsheim 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
SV Weil der Stadt 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - TSV Simmozheim 2
Runde 4 am 04.11.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - TSV Simmozheim 2
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - SV Weil der Stadt 2
Spvgg Böblingen 5 - TSV Heimsheim 2
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - Spvgg Renningen 2
Runde 5 am 09.12.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
Spvgg Renningen 2 - spielfrei
TSV Heimsheim 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
SV Weil der Stadt 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
TSV Simmozheim 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
Runde 6 am 20.01.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - TSV Simmozheim 2
Spvgg Böblingen 5 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - SV Weil der Stadt 2
Spvgg Renningen 2 - TSV Heimsheim 2
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 2 - spielfrei
SV Weil der Stadt 2 - Spvgg Renningen 2
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
TSV Simmozheim 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 5
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
Spvgg Böblingen 5 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - TSV Simmozheim 2
Spvgg Renningen 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
TSV Heimsheim 2 - SV Weil der Stadt 2
Runde 9 am 14.04.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Weil der Stadt 2 - spielfrei
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - TSV Heimsheim 2
TSV Simmozheim 2 - Spvgg Renningen 2
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - Spvgg Böblingen 5