Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 4 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rutz, Maximilian 0441 1606-33 9 Müller, Elvira 0056 1236-41
2 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1475-29 10 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1244-23
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander 0338 1544-22 11 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1225-23
4 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1479-22 12 Arend, Jan Felix 0428 1296-2
5 Öz, Mert 0308 1331-32 13 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 1357-18
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1311-29 14 Beck, Eric Nils 0287 1097-19
7 Weide, Julian 0310 1271-25 15 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner 0336 936-30
8 Deubel, Silas 0204 1520-33 16 Kauth, Lukas 0430 1279-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1676-40 9 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1537-27
2 Jooß, Achim 0271 1546-93 10 Werner, Steffen 0275 1497-30
3 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1669-62 11 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1558-41
4 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1656-27 12 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1267-76
5 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1549-59 13 Fellous, Hussein 0519
6 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1553-86 14 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467
7 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42 15 Laun, Hauke 0531 1305-8
8 Konya, Doris 0096 1364-56 16 Grunewald, Sven 0512 1182-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seifert, Jens 1044 1713-57 9 Aitzidis, Dimitrios 1074 1412-21
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1746-66 10 Jenke, Thomas 1097 1746-81
3 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1692-71 11 Fischer, Lothar 0257 1657-50
4 Ziese, Peter 0040 1727-67 12 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1563-43
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1597-81 13 Portscheller, Nikolaus 1130 1548-40
6 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1534-52 14 Maier, Manuel 0204 1392-53
7 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1526-66 15 Starke, Timo 1122 1448-17
8 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1441-170 16 Hartmann, Emil 1127 1348-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Batra, Anil 0130 1685-14 9 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1538-42
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel 0221 1620-6 10 Dunder, Tim 0124
3 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1582-124 11 Batra, Jonas 0123
4 Coniglio, Gabriele 0220 1481-5 12 Vollmer, Jan 0204 1323-27
5 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1303-25 13 Streich, Alexander 0201 1107-34
6 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1258-29 14 Großmann, Moritz 0223 1103-14
7 Großmann, Johannes 0231 1551-19 15
8 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ellinger, Hans 0006 1910-73 9 Barta, Ralph 1097 1591-32
2 Uneson, Marcus 1113 10 Eichenseher, Norbert 1108 1468-8
3 Schulz, Christian 0171 1733-114 11 Domres, Bernd 0005 1524-75
4 Chaboh, George 1099 1707-7 12 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1293-44
5 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1643-90 13 Beck, Christian 0516 1492-21
6 Wöll, Josef 1101 1680-133 14 Hartmann, Roland 1096 1241-5
7 Blahut, Klaus 1112 1724-43 15 Nahhas, Ahmad 1100 1139-7
8 Kollmann, Michael 1104 1633-33 16 Hochstetter, Christian 1098 1253-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1700-33 9 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1391-35
2 Weber, Klaus 0037 1712-70 10 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1464-16
3 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1481-94 11 Juric, Dario 1046 1607-54
4 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1531-86 12 Kleinichen, Nick 1028 1164-14
5 Klaß, Philip 1045 1676-38 13 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1319-44
6 Grad, Valentin 1018 1553-17 14 Bürck, Ilmar 1017 1372-17
7 Reiff, Markus 1053 1502-14 15 Müller, Max 1054 1333-2
8 Kusch, Renata 1024 1207-11 16 Rau, Lukas 1033 1127-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1836-40 9 Alter, Alexander 1028 1627-20
2 Ljubicic, Mario 1030 1800-24 10 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1585-24
3 Bolz, Claus 1004 1650-21 11 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1404-12
4 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1727-41 12 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang 0085 1863-49
5 Dier, Oliver 0088 1755-40 13 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1285-16
6 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1702-44 14 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1167-10
7 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1596-37 15 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1256-29
8 Drimus, Andreas 1031 1462-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 9 Griesz, Franz 0045 1325-57
2 Moersch, Mathias 1050 1914-64 10 Mohl, Martin 1006 1288-12
3 Winter, Michael 0077 1614-65 11 Bas, Eyüp 0063 1307-43
4 Weitmann, Roman 1048 1391-41 12 Hammann, Peter 1027 1232-20
5 Handel, Heinz 0053 1354-78 13 Quaß, Peter 0051 1144-36
6 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1448-27 14 Dietz, Eckart 0085 1092-26
7 Almendinger, Leo 1057 1423-40 15 Pohl, Bernhard 1018 894-8
8 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1335-63 16 Moersch, Florian 1051 999-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1827-29 9 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1406-40
2 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1725-49 10 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1310-39
3 Rix, Michael 0131 1677-140 11 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1145-29
4 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1669-6 12 Aydin, Cem 0130 1246-2
5 Linatopi, Dorian 0133 1394-2 13 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1304-41
6 Albvenji, Mohamad 0132 14 Werz, Mathias 0106 1318-19
7 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1503-47 15
8 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1412-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1701-28 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1689-74
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1644-34 10 Gaubatz, Michael 0143 1440-27
3 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1531-42 11 Gutbrod, Bjarne 0146 859-3
4 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1676-24 12 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19
5 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1505-65 13
6 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1383-64 14
7 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1266-11 15
8 Schneider, Michael 0138 1114-15 16

nach oben