Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1691-41) Punkte: 3.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1583-98) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Pfeiffer, Jens (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1662-63) Punkte: 4.0
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-70 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1666-28) Punkte: 4.0
4 Albvenji, Mohamad (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1579-60) Punkte: 4.5
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1306-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-88 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1583-87) Punkte: 6.0
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-36 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Gaubatz, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1440-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 944-5 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
8 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1382-57) Punkte: 4.5
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 (SV Pliezhausen 1) +:-
7 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-183 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
9 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1537-27) Punkte: 3.0
8 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1188-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1256-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-43 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1519-31) Punkte:
11 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1565-42) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Bas, Eyüp (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1369-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1711-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
13 Fellous, Hussein; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
15 Laun, Hauke; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
8 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Grunewald, Sven; (DWZ: 1182-18) Punkte: