Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 1

1 Ellinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1917-74) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-34 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Uneson, Marcus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Christian; (DWZ: 1825-117) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-99 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1509-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Chaboh, George; (DWZ: 1711-8) Punkte: 5.0
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-88 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1441-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sütterlin, Kurt; (DWZ: 1642-91) Punkte: 4.5
5 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-41 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wöll, Josef; (DWZ: 1709-135) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-25 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
7 Blahut, Klaus; (DWZ: 1735-44) Punkte: 3.5
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-19 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-70 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Kollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1624-35) Punkte: 5.0
7 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1523-15 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
6 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-87 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Barta, Ralph; (DWZ: 1578-33) Punkte: 6.5
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1306-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Eichenseher, Norbert; (DWZ: 1502-11) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Domres, Bernd; (DWZ: 1454-78) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 944-5 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
12 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte:
13 Beck, Christian; (DWZ: 1503-23) Punkte: 2.0
8 Werz, Mathias (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1338-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Hartmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1241-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Nahhas, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1139-7) Punkte:
16 Hochstetter, Christian; (DWZ: 1253-5) Punkte: