Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 2

1 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1716-34) Punkte: 4.0
1 Ellinger, Hans (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1754-71) Punkte: 7.5
2 Uneson, Marcus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1489-99) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1592-88) Punkte: 6.0
4 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-8 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-60 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1695-41) Punkte: 5.5
5 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-91 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Almendinger, Leo (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-87 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1549-19) Punkte: 4.0
6 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-44 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Reiff, Markus; (DWZ: 1523-15) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-35 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
7 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kusch, Renata; (DWZ: 1188-12) Punkte: 2.5
8 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-33 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1565-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Witzick, Barbara; (DWZ: 1420-36) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gaubatz, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1440-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-183 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Rollheiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1441-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1711-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Kleinichen, Nick; (DWZ: 1164-14) Punkte:
13 Bürck, Alvin; (DWZ: 1319-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Bürck, Ilmar; (DWZ: 1372-17) Punkte:
15 Müller, Max; (DWZ: 1333-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Bebenhausen 4) +:-
16 Rau, Lukas; (DWZ: 1261-8) Punkte: