Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Springer Rottenburg 1

1 Dornauf, Andreas; (DWZ: 1836-40) Punkte: 1.5
1 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Ljubicic, Mario; (DWZ: 1800-24) Punkte: 4.5
2 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bolz, Claus; (DWZ: 1650-21) Punkte: 4.0
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-65 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1727-41) Punkte: 2.5
3 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-67 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1755-40) Punkte: 4.0
4 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-70 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1702-44) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Almendinger, Leo (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1597-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Hohlfeld, Volker; (DWZ: 1596-37) Punkte: 7.0
5 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-133 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Drimus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1462-3) Punkte: 3.5
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Alter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1627-20) Punkte: 7.5
7 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1107-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-65 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1288-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1225-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1267-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-170 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Sucic, Domagoj; (DWZ: 1585-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Sucic, Kreso; (DWZ: 1404-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1296-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1863-49) Punkte:
13 Kleine Hermelink, Michael; (DWZ: 1285-16) Punkte: 5.5
8 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1103-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1319-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1232-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1097-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Ljubicic, Jure; (DWZ: 1167-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hartmann, Roland (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1145-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Neuhaus, Wilfred; (DWZ: 1256-29) Punkte: