Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 1

1 Pfeiffer, Jens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1475-29 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-93 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Moersch, Mathias; (DWZ: 1914-64) Punkte: 5.0
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-114 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Winter, Michael; (DWZ: 1614-65) Punkte: 4.5
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Thomas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-70 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-21 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Weitmann, Roman; (DWZ: 1391-41) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Handel, Heinz; (DWZ: 1354-78) Punkte: 3.0
3 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1331-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Dietrich, Malte; (DWZ: 1448-27) Punkte: 1.0
4 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1441-170 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Almendinger, Leo; (DWZ: 1423-40) Punkte: 2.5
5 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1311-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Karl, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1335-63) Punkte: 1.0
5 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1266-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1310-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Griesz, Franz; (DWZ: 1325-57) Punkte: 4.5
6 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1657-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Dunder, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Reiff, Markus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1145-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Mohl, Martin; (DWZ: 1288-12) Punkte: 2.0
7 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1392-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1323-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-20 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Bas, Eyüp; (DWZ: 1307-43) Punkte: 2.5
8 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1448-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1107-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1246-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1232-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-16 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1296-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: 1144-36) Punkte:
14 Dietz, Eckart; (DWZ: 1092-26) Punkte:
15 Pohl, Bernhard; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 859-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
16 Moersch, Florian; (DWZ: 999-5) Punkte: