Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Lichtenstein 1

1 Nußbaum, Peter; (DWZ: 1827-29) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Aydin, Miktat; (DWZ: 1713-50) Punkte: 5.0
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-15 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Rix, Michael; (DWZ: 1677-140) Punkte: 8.0
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-22 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-37 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Barkovski, Sergej; (DWZ: 1652-7) Punkte: 4.0
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-88 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Linatopi, Dorian; (DWZ: 1394-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Coniglio, Gabriele (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-135 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-41 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Albvenji, Mohamad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Tröster, Alfred; (DWZ: 1522-48) Punkte: 3.0
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-183 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Almendinger, Leo (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Batt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1394-36) Punkte: 5.0
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-33 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1306-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Schwenk, Rolf; (DWZ: 1406-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1256-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Fausel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1275-40) Punkte: 4.0
7 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-21 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Dunder, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Arend, Jan Felix (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Schröder, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1165-30) Punkte: 2.5
7 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 944-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1357-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Aydin, Cem; (DWZ: 1188-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1548-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vollmer, Jan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Bas, Eyüp (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1369-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1304-41) Punkte:
14 Werz, Mathias; (DWZ: 1338-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2