Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1

1 Trautsch, Ron; (DWZ: 1743-32) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1509-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-117 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kehrer, Danny; (DWZ: 1646-37) Punkte: 2.5
2 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-71 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-140 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
3 Schlaich, Benno; (DWZ: 1478-47) Punkte: 5.0
3 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-38 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hofmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1678-25) Punkte: 2.5
4 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-135 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Reichenecker, Horst; (DWZ: 1468-70) Punkte: 6.0
5 Deubel, Silas (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-88 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Linatopi, Dorian (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ziegler, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Almendinger, Leo (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Großmann, Johannes (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1569-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1624-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Mydlar, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1306-16) Punkte: 2.5
7 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1579-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1102-17) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1167-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Dunder, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Forschner, Walter; (DWZ: 1664-77) Punkte: 1.5
7 Jenke, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Großmann, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Gaubatz, Michael; (DWZ: 1440-28) Punkte: 0.5
7 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1420-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Gutbrod, Bjarne; (DWZ: 944-5) Punkte: 1.5
8 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1256-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 865-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1454-78 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Gallmayer, Artur; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1319-44 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2