A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Werner, Steffen 0275 1497-30 9 Taigel, Hans 0290 1263-18
2 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1267-76 10 Schaber, Dieter 0258
3 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 11 Jäger, Frank 0393
4 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1203-20 12 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1585-13
5 Laun, Hauke 0531 13 Kushnir, Danylo 0547 1183-7
6 Baur, Bruno 0155 1232-33 14 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1168-19
7 Burdinski, Martin 0537 1139-8 15 Marquart, Maxim 0539 1142-10
8 Siegler, Moritz 0554 1396-2 16 Marquart, Alexander 0543

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Martin 0061 1546-38 9 Zhao, Shaojia 1074 1512-37
2 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22 10 Gründel, Nico 1013 1098-16
3 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1345-30 11 Lang, Michael 1103 1418-3
4 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1430-13 12 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1231-22
5 Lang, Markus 1082 1329-22 13 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 960-20
6 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1302-28 14 Bruckdorfer, Tim 1060 940-6
7 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1231-36 15 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 1025-23
8 Kuch, Peter 1098 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Ammerbuch 2 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skoda, Jiri 0081 9 Niess, Tim 0242 891-8
2 Becker, Ingo 0200 1317-19 10 Amann, Aaron 0246
3 Neumann, Gero 0245 11
4 Eyth, Herbert 0003 1286-52 12
5 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1607-51 13
6 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1386-39 14
7 Niess, Philipp 0241 930-6 15
8 Schrottwieser, Katharina 0240 799-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tumbass, Alexander 1001 1568-26 9 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1239-55
2 Kermer, Jan 1007 1498-37 10 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1314-46
3 Notz, Steffen 0037 1530-44 11 Muecke, Edwin 0018
4 Weible, Reiner 0022 1580-57 12 Götz, Marco 0135 1438-27
5 Notz, Manfred 0005 1475-61 13 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1432-15
6 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1299-87 14 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1397-18
7 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1414-39 15 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1342-31
8 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dettingen Erms 3 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Götz, Marco 0135 1438-27 9 Krause, Silas 1024
2 Esser, Milan 1028 1626-19 10 Schaal, Maximilian 1019 894-4
3 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1432-15 11 Fritzke, Mario 1025 869-2
4 Fritz, Roland 0017 1390-54 12 Messmer, Marc Oliver 1036
5 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1342-31 13
6 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1397-18 14
7 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1164-37 15
8 Kaiser, Jannik 1031 995-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Reutlingen 4 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1500-22 9 Jeske, Günter 0186 1260-47
2 Starke, Timo 1122 1448-17 10 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1028-43
3 Maier, Manuel 0204 1392-53 11 Holz, Ludwig 1141 1034-14
4 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1418-55 12
5 Messmer, Thomas 1071 1275-11 13
6 Hartmann, Emil 1127 1348-13 14
7 Kist, Samuel 1148 15
8 Teske, Pawel 1095 825-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Pfullingen 5 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1558-41 9 Marquart, Maxim 0539 1142-10
2 Fellous, Hussein 0519 10 Taigel, Hans 0290 1263-18
3 Grunewald, Sven 0512 1182-18 11 Marquart, Alexander 0543
4 Siegler, Moritz 0554 1396-2 12 Eber, Lasse 0542
5 Kushnir, Danylo 0547 1183-7 13 Hägele, Kay Oliver 0493 999-25
6 Heel, Lorenzo 0553 1585-13 14 Förderer, Daniel 0529 855-3
7 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 1018-8 15 Nerud, Lena Dorothea 0518 988-20
8 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1168-19 16 Arlovic, Demian 0541

nach oben