A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 2

1 Tumbass, Alexander; (DWZ: 1568-26) Punkte: 3.0
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1448-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kermer, Jan; (DWZ: 1498-37) Punkte: 4.0
2 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1392-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Notz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1530-44) Punkte: 3.0
3 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Weible, Reiner; (DWZ: 1580-57) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1275-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1267-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 930-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Siegler, Moritz (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Notz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1475-61) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kist, Samuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 799-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1183-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1299-87) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 3) +:-
6 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 825-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Leibfarth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1414-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 (SF Ammerbuch 2) +:-
6 Marquart, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Blank, Günther; (DWZ: 1479-49) Punkte:
9 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1239-55) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1418-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Schwaigerer, Frank; (DWZ: 1314-46) Punkte:
11 Muecke, Edwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Götz, Marco; (DWZ: 1438-27) Punkte: 1.0
5 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
13 Winterstein, Tim; (DWZ: 1432-15) Punkte:
14 Gollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1397-18) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schaber, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Hoch, Jannik; (DWZ: 1340-30) Punkte: