A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 4

1 Erler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1500-22) Punkte: 3.0
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1267-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1345-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Starke, Timo; (DWZ: 1448-17) Punkte: 4.0
2 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Maier, Manuel; (DWZ: 1392-53) Punkte: 2.0
3 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Siegler, Moritz (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1396-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1203-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Csillag, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418-55) Punkte: 0.0
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Messmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1275-11) Punkte: 1.0
4 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1183-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hartmann, Emil; (DWZ: 1348-13) Punkte: 2.0
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 930-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kuch, Peter (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kist, Samuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 799-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1512-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Teske, Pawel; (DWZ: 825-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1299-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 869-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1418-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Jeske, Günter; (DWZ: 1260-47) Punkte: 1.5
6 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1018-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Spannenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 1028-43) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1139-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Holz, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1034-14) Punkte: