> Jugendbundesliga Süd 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Jugendbundesliga Süd 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Joeres, Stefan 1034 2172-74 9 Fidlin, Simon 1103 1912-47
2 Chernykh, Arkady 1061 2081-93 10 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1807-61
3 Brunner, Wilken 1250 1987-50 11 Hänselmann, Hendrik 1118 1772-62
4 Koll, Lukas 1043 2096-99 12 Schulz, Hannah 1099 1630-47
5 Wegmer, Leon 1095 1919-58 13 Kiefhaber, Julius 1067 1486-49
6 Wiesner, Alexander 1030 1981-115 14 Grining, Maria 1178 1755-37
7 Koll, Linus 1046 1946-111 15 Eichhorn, Valentin 1142 1547-31
8 Kravtsov, Maksim 1248 1819-13 16 Kokschenev, Michael 1058 1540-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Jens 0256 2102-77 9 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1471-39
2 Geltz, Noah 0298 1995-69 10 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1120-54
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon 0200 1964-152 11 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1255-45
4 Eurich, Alexander 0202 1787-81 12 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1300-45
5 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1643-92 13 Kirsch, Philippe 0312 985-9
6 Späth, René 0297 1545-60 14 Karaduman, Baran 0317 838-17
7 Gerold, Robin 0208 1464-72 15 Kraft, Lennox 0327 950-11
8 Melzig, Leon 0217 1391-59 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Sasbach 1 — VKZ: 10620

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl 0930 9 Schneider, Anna 0949 1783-73
2 Ehmann, Thilo 0927 2321-133 10 Stortz, Henrik 0926 1343-20
3 Riehle, Marco 0203 2307-145 11 Köppel, Raphael 0932
4 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0979 2234-60 12 Gollon, Sinan 0992 1415-15
5 Zimmer, Raphael 0939 2179-84 13 Eisele, Lea Carolin 0982 922-12
6 Schneider, Edward 0950 1856-75 14 Töpfer, Moritz 0995
7 Schneider, Katharina 0951 1671-72 15 Eisele, Ruben 0981 740-3
8 Riehle, Fabio 0924 1495-47 16 Huth, Marc André 0993

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wendler, David 0298 2105-113 9 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1455-43
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1965-36 10 Kroh, Franz Alexander 0338 1467-21
3 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1891-66 11 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1455-21
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1909-58 12 Öz, Mert 0308 1331-32
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1744-46 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1347-27
6 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1636-28 14 Weide, Julian 0310 1385-23
7 Kocharin, Timur 0379 1725-26 15 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1456-31
8 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1719-39 16 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1324-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martin, Julian 0522 2362-111 9 Hatzenbühler, Kevin 0645 1627-28
2 Doll, Alexander 0764 2090-73 10 Wu, Erik 0774 1473-38
3 Wu, Leon 0776 2062-50 11 Visvikis, Kassandra 0625 1526-46
4 Wu, Luka 0777 2121-54 12 Toptschiev, David 0524 1851-60
5 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 0440 1936-82 13 Bossert, Felix 0161 1363-80
6 Visvikis, Christos 0624 1938-46 14 Martin, Anastasia 0573 1185-18
7 Martin, Richard 0583 1928-80 15 Stankovic, David 0565 1483-21
8 Doll, Rebecca 0765 1781-56 16 Steinbach, Felix 0548 1171-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2236-124 9 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1353-12
2 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1996-74 10 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1337-18
3 Bühler, Severin 1138 1878-43 11 Rupp, Markus 1143 1358-10
4 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13 12 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1335-11
5 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1390-31 13 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1561-12
6 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1331-30 14 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1040-13
7 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1885-42 15 Birke, Dennis 1151 1089-8
8 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koll, Linus 1046 1946-111 9 Eichhorn, Valentin 1142 1547-31
2 Kravtsov, Maksim 1248 1819-13 10 Fischer, Darja 1203 1669-47
3 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1807-61 11 Kokschenev, Michael 1058 1540-42
4 Hänselmann, Hendrik 1118 1772-62 12 Kiefhaber, Tobias 1108 1591-45
5 Schulz, Hannah 1099 1630-47 13 Hoffmann, Alexander 1235 1457-16
6 Kiefhaber, Julius 1067 1486-49 14 Chung, Dana 1164 1308-37
7 Borodaev, Roman 1247 1548-12 15 Bykov, Ilona 1038 1432-68
8 Grining, Maria 1178 1755-37 16 Eichhorn, Elisabeth 1177 1394-25

nach oben