Jugendbundesliga Süd 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2265-121) Punkte: 3.0
1 Doll, Alexander (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2225-137 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-85 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2337-143 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 2001-43) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Brunner, Wilken (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1916-70) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2121-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2009-163 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Grining, Maria (Karlsruher SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1820-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1974-65) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wu, Leon (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Riehle, Fabio (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Fischer, Darja (Karlsruher SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1766-56) Punkte: 4.0
3 Wu, Luka (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2075-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1978-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Anna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kiefhaber, Tobias (Karlsruher SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte:
7 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1723-28) Punkte: 1.5
4 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Hoffmann, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1514-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1817-46) Punkte: 4.5
5 Doll, Rebecca (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Schulz, Hannah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1628-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gollon, Sinan (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte:
10 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1544-22) Punkte:
11 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1479-22) Punkte:
12 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1331-32) Punkte:
13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1311-29) Punkte:
14 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1271-25) Punkte:
15 Deubel, Silas; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hatzenbühler, Kevin (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1225-23) Punkte: