> Jugendbundesliga Süd 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Jugendbundesliga Süd 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wu, Luka OSG Baden-Baden 2121-54 6,0 6 100
2 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1885-42 4,5 5 90
3 Wu, Leon OSG Baden-Baden 2062-50 4,5 5 90
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben SK Bebenhausen 1719-39 4,5 6 75
5 Wiesner, Alexander Karlsruher SF 1981-115 4,0 5 80
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed SK Bebenhausen 1744-46 4,0 6 67
7 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 1909-58 4,0 6 67
8 Brunner, Wilken Karlsruher SF 1987-50 3,5 5 70
9 Wegmer, Leon Karlsruher SF 1919-58 3,5 6 58
10 Joeres, Stefan Karlsruher SF 2172-74 3,5 6 58
11 Fidlin, Simon Karlsruher SF 1912-47 3,0 3 100
12 Wang, Xinyuan Karlsruher SF 1807-61 3,0 4 75
13 Jurga, Jonas Vincent OSG Baden-Baden 1936-82 3,0 4 75
14 Koll, Lukas Karlsruher SF 2096-99 3,0 4 75
15 Koll, Linus Karlsruher SF 1946-111 3,0 5 60
16 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1964-152 3,0 5 60
17 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2236-124 3,0 5 60
18 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2105-113 3,0 6 50
19 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 1995-69 2,5 4 63
20 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1545-60 2,5 5 50
21 Borodaev, Roman Karlsruher SF 1548-12 2,5 5 50
22 Grimm, Ling Leander SK Bebenhausen 1891-66 2,5 5 50
23 Doll, Alexander OSG Baden-Baden 2090-73 2,5 6 42
24 Schulz, Hannah Karlsruher SF 1630-47 2,0 3 67
25 Fischer, Darja Karlsruher SF 1669-47 2,0 3 67
26 Eurich, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1787-81 2,0 3 67
27 Martin, Richard OSG Baden-Baden 1928-80 2,0 3 67
28 Ehmann, Thilo SF Sasbach 2321-133 2,0 3 67
29 Hatzenbühler, Kevin OSG Baden-Baden 1627-28 2,0 4 50
30 Kravtsov, Maksim Karlsruher SF 1819-13 2,0 4 50
31 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 1965-36 2,0 4 50
32 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1996-74 2,0 5 40
33 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2102-77 2,0 5 40
34 Kocharin, Timur SK Bebenhausen 1725-26 1,5 2 75
35 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1878-43 1,5 5 30
36 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1391-59 1,0 1 100
37 Martin, Julian OSG Baden-Baden 2362-111 1,0 1 100
38 Kiefhaber, Tobias Karlsruher SF 1591-45 1,0 2 50
39 Hänselmann, Hendrik Karlsruher SF 1772-62 1,0 2 50
40 Zimmer, Raphael SF Sasbach 2179-84 1,0 2 50
41 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1464-72 1,0 3 33
42 Kokschenev, Michael Karlsruher SF 1540-42 1,0 3 33
43 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-92 1,0 4 25
44 Schneider, Katharina SF Sasbach 1671-72 1,0 4 25
45 Doll, Rebecca OSG Baden-Baden 1781-56 1,0 4 25
46 Sawadski, Leonard Heilbronner SV 1331-30 1,0 5 20
47 Bykov, Ilona Karlsruher SF 1432-68 0,5 1 50
48 Visvikis, Kassandra OSG Baden-Baden 1526-46 0,5 2 25
49 Sawadski, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 1390-31 0,5 5 10
50 Huth, Marc André SF Sasbach - 0,0 1 0
51 Stortz, Henrik SF Sasbach 1343-20 0,0 1 0
52 Deubel, Silas Rainer SK Bebenhausen 1456-31 0,0 1 0
53 Hoffmann, Alexander Karlsruher SF 1457-16 0,0 1 0
54 Wu, Erik OSG Baden-Baden 1473-38 0,0 1 0
55 Riehle, Fabio SF Sasbach 1495-47 0,0 1 0
56 Chernykh, Arkady Karlsruher SF 2081-93 0,0 1 0
57 Kiefhaber, Julius Karlsruher SF 1486-49 0,0 2 0
58 Gollon, Sinan SF Sasbach 1415-15 0,0 4 0
59 Grining, Maria Karlsruher SF 1755-37 0,0 4 0
60 Schneider, Anna SF Sasbach 1783-73 0,0 4 0
61 Schneider, Edward SF Sasbach 1856-75 0,0 4 0